Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

18.05.2019

M/SCH/JUN/  NÖ Meisterschaft der Schüler, Junioren und Jugend,
A-3100 St. Pölten,

TL  Dr. Anton Novak /
BS  Kern Thomas /
BS  Stöckl Harald /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Mag. Dr. Pierre Gider /
WR  Ing. Wolfgang Schindling /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Wolfgang Stoiber /
WR  Ing. Alfred Wastell /

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu, 
2.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  UTSC Starlight - Wien
3.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Dance studio Antares

 Sch. La BSP
1.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Dance studio Antares
2.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  UTSC Starlight - Wien
3.Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth,  TSK Danceland
4.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu, 
5.Bozian Fabian - Sarnecka Maya,  Danceland
6.Rusu Mark - Karoian Sophie,  Danceland
7.Kraft Michael - Feiertag Vanessa, 
8.Tolos Christina - Feiertag Maya, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien
2.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia,  Starlight - Wien

 Sch. Sta C
1.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien
2.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Sch. La D
1.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
3.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien
4.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia,  Starlight - Wien
7.Galuszka Emanuel - Kostandyan Sara,  Modena - Wien
8.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien
9.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina,  Jeunesse

 Sch. La C
1.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
3.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Starlight - Wien
2.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Starlight - Wien
4.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
5.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Starlight - Wien
2.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Starlight - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Sacha Maximilian - Holy Roswitha,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
4.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Starlight - Wien
5.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
7.Galuszka Emanuel - Kostandyan Sara,  Modena - Wien
8.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
9.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina,  Jeunesse
9.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien
11.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
3.Stehlik Sebastian - Minarik Chiara,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
4.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jug. Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jug. La D
1.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
3.Gruber Simon - Schmoigl Laura,  Jeunesse

 Jug. La C
1.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jug. La B
1.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
3.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: