Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

23.02.2019

LM/STA  Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Standard 2019, Eden Graz - TSC
A-7422 Riedlingsdorf,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
BS  Husbauer Kathrin /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Brenner /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Andreas Siglreithmaier /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Magosi Dora - Platzer Laura Sophie, 
2.Schwenter Elina - Holland Mathias, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
2.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
5.Preiss Christoph - Ebster Sarah Isabella,  Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
2.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
3.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
4.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
5.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
7.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold
8.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
10.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
3.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
5.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
6.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
7.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien
8.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
9.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Dance Unity
2.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse
3.Edlhaimb Marian - King Carina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Malek Vaclav - Malek Catharina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kamyshnyi Andrii - Shpakovskaya Karina,  Imperial - Wien
3.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
4.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
5.Weiner Thomas - Kargl Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: