Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

03.12.2017

BW/MFT  Upper Austrian Dance Days 2017,
A-4020 Linz,

TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
TL  Gerlinde Pramer /
BS  Harrer Roland /
BS  Kurzthaler Klaus /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /
WR  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Wolfgang Stoiber /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Ivanov Lyudmil - Vesely Sophia, 
2.Fleckenstein Karl - Rechberger Jutta, 
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 
4.Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, 

 Sen. I Sta BSP
1.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 
2.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina, 
3.Fleckenstein Karl - Rechberger Jutta, 
4.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
5.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna, 
6.Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 
2.Ivanov Lyudmil - Vesely Sophia, 

 Sen. I La BSP
1.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina, 
2.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 
3.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
4.Seidler Michael - Seidler Petra, 

 Sch. La D
1.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sch. La C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Jun. I La D
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
6.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
4.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I La B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
3.Kräftner Jakob - Fraissler Anna,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Gruber Florian - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
5.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
6.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
7.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
8.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse

 Jun. II La C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
4.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
3.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
5.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
6.Kozaczynski Christian - Riediger Annelies,  Aktiv
7.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
6.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
8.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Cheng Rainer - Detkova Anastasiya,  Forum - Wien
3.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
4.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
5.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
7.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
8.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
8.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
11.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
12.Demel Lukas - Biffl Kathrin,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
2.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
3.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
4.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
8.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
3.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
5.Jasiczek Dominik - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
6.Schafgassner Matthias - Breitscheidel Laura,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
4.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Hummer Gerald - Nendwich Silvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
5.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
6.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
2.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Hummer Gerald - Nendwich Silvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
10.Tácziné Bartos Barbara - Táczi László,  Laguna
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
12.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
13.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
14.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
15.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
5.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
6.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
8.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
4.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
5.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Zauner Martin - Zauner Karin,  Jeunesse
4.Hoffmann Gregor - Kampkötter Sabina,  TSC Savoy München
5.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
6.Seiler Friedwin - Seiler Elfriede,  Union - Linz
7.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
8.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
9.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
8.Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate,  Dancing Dots
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
2.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
5.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
6.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
7.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
4.Hoffmann Gregor - Kampkötter Sabina,  TSC Savoy München
5.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
6.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. I La B
1.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. I La S
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
2.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
3.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
2.Tácziné Bartos Barbara - Táczi László,  Laguna
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
2.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
5.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
6.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv
7.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
5.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
2.Eggerstorfer Erwin - Eggerstorfer Brigitte,  Dancing Dots
3.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
5.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
6.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: