Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.10.2017

BW  Schüler, Junioren und Jugend - Turnier,
A-3100 St. Pölten,

TL  Dr. Anton Novak /
BS  Mikhailovna Panchenko /
BS  Thomas Kern /
WR  Andreas Claissen /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Ing. Wolfgang Schindling /
WR  Andreas Schogger /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
3.Animvrosov Alexander - Karoian Sophie,  TSK Danceland

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara, 
2.Marx Constantin - Dicks Katharina, 
3.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 

 Sch. La D
1.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La D
1.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
3.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
5.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La C
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La B
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: