Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

21.10.2017

OeM/STA  25 Jahre TSC Aktiv, Aktiv - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
BS  Wolfgang Raab /
BS  Doris Richter /
WR  Wolfgang Baur /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Doris Furtenbacher /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
5.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Fischer Alexander - Klambauer Hanna,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
8.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
9.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
10.Balthasar Anselm - Völkl Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
11.Mark Manfred - Findl Jasmin,  Zentrum - Graz
12.Vukoje Nemanja - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
13.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
14.Kozaczynski Christian - Riediger Annelies,  Aktiv
15.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
16.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
17.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Santa Mark - Chaderina Maria,  Forum - Wien
5.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
6.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
7.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
9.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
10.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
11.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
12.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
13.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
14.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
15.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
15.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
17.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
18.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
19.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
20.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
21.Jeschko Alexander - Winiarska Aniela,  Juventus - Wien
21.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
23.Slouka Christoph - Beck-Mannagetta Antonia,  Modena - Wien
24.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
25.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
26.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
3.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
4.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
6.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
8.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
9.Waltl Nikolaus - Neuberger Martina,  Kitzbühel
9.Seda Bernhard - Gump Karola-Maria,  Juventus - Wien
9.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
12.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels
13.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
14.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
15.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
16.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: