Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

16.09.2017

M/SEN  Meisterschaft Senioren Oberösterreich 2017,
A-4600 Wels,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
TL  Andreas May /
BS  Gunnar Grabmair /
BS  Katharina Floimayr /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Ing. Wolfgang Schindling /
WR  Krick Kathie /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Mag. Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer /

 Sen. I La B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. II La D
1.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  Hluboka u Borovan

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III La D
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
2.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Sen. III La B
1.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
3.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
4.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Steyskal Peter - Steyskal Gabriele,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Kronschläger Josef - Kronschläger Evelyn,  Jeunesse
2.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Ninaus Mario - Ninaus Friederike,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Ninaus Mario - Ninaus Friederike,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
3.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
4.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
5.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  Hluboka u Borovan

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
6.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
7.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Suk Harald - Suk Susanne,  Union - Linz
3.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
4.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
6.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
7.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
3.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
4.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
3.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Mair Walter - Gschwentner Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
8.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
11.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
4.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
5.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
6.Feurle Ernst - Feurle Ingrid,  Aristocats Bregenz
7.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
8.Egger Josef - Egger Sylvia,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
9.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
11.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
12.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
13.Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate,  Dancing Dots

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
5.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
7.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
8.Wimmer Wolfgang - Ladislav Sabine,  Modena - Wien
9.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
10.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
10.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
12.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Weber Helmut - Weber Felizitas,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Bönisch Erich - Bönisch Christiana,  Juventus - Wien
4.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
6.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
7.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv
8.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
9.Wendl Klaus - Wendl Ruth,  Allegro

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: