Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

25.06.2017

M/SCH/JUN/  Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft SCH/JUN/JUG,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Doris Richter /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Lang Nadine /
BS  Waitzer Tina /
WR  Dieter Beichbuchner /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  Andreas Schogger /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Ganusyk Sofiya - Jovanovic Luka,  TSK Danceland
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
3.Horvat Emma - Postl Paul,  UTSC Keepswinging Langenzersdorf
4.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
5.Zolotov Ivan - Ibrahim Elisabeth, 
6.Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia, 
7.Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia, 

 Sch. La D
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
2.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sch. La C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Sch. La B
1.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. Sta D
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sch. Sta C
1.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. Sta B
1.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. I + II La BSP
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria, 
2.Zatolokine Milena - Sutter Daniel, 
3.Kaltenbacher Sebastian - Geiblinger Lisa, 
4.Ribisch Justin - Stanzl Christina, 
5.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
6.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 

 Jun. I La D
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
4.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
5.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
7.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
8.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
9.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
3.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. I La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
5.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
6.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse
4.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
4.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
6.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
3.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jug. La C
1.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
5.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La B
1.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
2.Kohlmayer Noah - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
3.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. Sta D
1.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
2.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. Sta C
1.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: