Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

27.05.2018

BW/MFT  Gänserndorf Cup,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
TL  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
BS  Monika Soukup /
BS  Tina Waitzer /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Mag Pia Engelmayer /
WR  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Halak Hasib - Rybchenko Anastasiia, 
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
3.Holy Roswitha - Reisek Nathalie, 
4.Berger Phil - Kaneider Marie, 
5.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette, 
6.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
7.Reisek Bettina - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 
8.Kraft Michael - Feiertag Vanessa, 
8.Tolos Christina - Feiertag Maya, 

 Jun. I + II La BSP
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia, 
2.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 
3.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
4.Postl Paul - Girfanova Gloriya, 
5.Marx Constantin - Knabe Alina, 
6.Zillinger Sabine - Schmidt Amelie, 

 Jun. I La D
1.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La D
1.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La C
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
5.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samoilovich Mariia,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
2.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
3.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
5.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
3.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Sen. I La D
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I La C
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. II La C
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
4.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. III La D
1.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
2.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
3.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
2.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
3.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Sandtner Jan - Sandtnerova Jana,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava
2.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, 
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina, 

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
4.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
5.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
8.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
9.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
10.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava
11.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta BSP
1.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja, 
2.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina, 
3.Freytag Stefan - Wagner Brigitte, 

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
8.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
10.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
4.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
2.Siegl Günther - Siegl Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
5.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
3.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
4.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: