Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

12.05.2018

BW/MFT  Mehrflächenturnier TSC Allegro, Allegro - TSC
A-2542 Kottingbrunn,

TL  Dr. Ursula Seemayer /
BS  Stergar Ingrid /
BS  Peter Pfluger /
WR  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /
WR  Wurz Jenny /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Gramatikova Maria /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Pintea Dominik - Viktoria Baranova,  TSK Danceland
2.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nikola,  TSK Danceland
3.Tatkov Ivan - Tatkova Anastasia,  TSK Danceland

 Jug. La C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. La B
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold
2.Galusca Marian - Amend Lilian,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
3.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
4.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
3.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
4.Konrad Thomas - Edlinger Sarah,  Choice Styria

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
2.Lakatos Ármin - Qinan Lulah,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
5.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
6.Bielik Martin - Kotvasova Lucia,  Interklub Bratislava
7.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
3.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
8.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
9.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava/Slovakia
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hummer Gerald - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
6.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava/Slovakia

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
2.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
3.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
4.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
5.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
6.Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga,  Vienna Dance
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
4.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga,  Vienna Dance
7.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
8.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira,  Allegro
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
4.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
2.Schön Thomas - Katzmayr Corina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
3.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
4.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
5.Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
7.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
8.Wendl Klaus - Wendl Ruth,  Allegro
9.Moliboga Sergej - Moliboga Natalia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
3.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro

 Sen. III La D
1.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. II La D
1.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. I La D
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III La C
1.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
6.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: