Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

21.04.2018

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2018 - Mehrflächenturnier, Aktiv - TSC
A-1220 Wien,

TL  Dr. Christian Schatz /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Fabsits Theresia /
BS  Fabsits Viktor /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /

 Sen. III La D
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. II La D
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I La D
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
4.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
5.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Skakala Jozef - Skakalova Eva,  GALA Dance Club

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Olejnik Andrzej - Hepper Sibylle,  TC Grün-Gold Görlitz
2.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
6.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
7.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
7.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
9.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
10.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
6.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
10.Anderle Jan - Anderlova Jana,  Galadance
10.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
13.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slovakia

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Olejnik Andrzej - Hepper Sibylle,  TC Grün-Gold Görlitz
5.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
9.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
11.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slovakia
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Slama Pavel - Trageova Jarmila,  TK Stabil
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
4.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
7.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
8.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Junghanns Ralf - Rupprecht Sandra,  Gießener Tanzclub 74
2.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
7.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
8.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
9.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
10.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
10.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
10.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La B
1.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
4.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Slama Pavel - Trageova Jarmila,  TK Stabil
2.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
3.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Wölfle Thomas - Huber-Wölfle Maria,  Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Wölfle Thomas - Huber-Wölfle Maria,  Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. III La S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
6.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
7.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
8.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La S
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. I La S
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. IV Sta B-S
1.Pongracz Karl - Pongracz Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Cech Jiri - Cechova Zina,  TK Stabil Brno
3.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
4.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
5.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv
6.Slama Pavel - Trageova Jarmila,  TK Stabil
7.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
8.Kreisl Ivo - Vaneckova Veronika,  KAT Zbraslav
9.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hummel Markus - Zwickle Astrid,  Allegro

 Sch. La D
1.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien
2.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien
2.Albrecht Niklas - Janousek Viktoria,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La D
1.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
6.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. La D
1.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
2.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jug. La C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance

 Jug. La B
1.Kohlmayer Noah - Demirci Meryem,  Modena - Wien
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. La A
1.Szucs Dávid - Kilner Panna,  DanceStation TSE-iDance KTSE
2.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Kohlmayer Noah - Demirci Meryem,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
6.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
7.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
3.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
4.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
5.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
7.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
8.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Németh Barbara - Bíró Dániel,  El Paso SE

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Szucs Dávid - Kilner Panna,  DanceStation TSE-iDance KTSE
3.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
4.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
6.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
7.Broch Andreas - Koza Konstanze,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: