Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

14.04.2018

BW  Bodenseetanzfest 2018, Casino - Dornbirn - VTSC
A-6974 Gaissau,

TL  Astrid Sohler /
TL  Mag. Martin Sohler /
BS  Fischer Monika /
BS  Neurauter Birgit /
WR  Roll Brigitte /
WR  Schumacher Armin /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  /
WR  Angelika Baur /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Grieshaber Elisabeth - Grieshaber Andreas, 
2.Van Dijk Theo - Cassé Adeline, 
3.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
4.Wirthlin René - Hartmann Annalis, 
5.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Hermi, 
6.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra, 
7.Blunder Dr., Robert - Bauer Dr., Ursula, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Grieshaber Elisabeth - Grieshaber Andreas, 
2.Jendrossek Thomas - Widmann Caroline, 
3.Van Dijk Theo - Cassé Adeline, 
4.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
5.Wirthlin René - Hartmann Annalis, 
6.Blunder Dr., Robert - Bauer Dr., Ursula, 
6.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra, 

 Sen. I Sta BSP
1.Van Dijk Theo - Cassé Adeline, 
2.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
3.Geissler Artur - Maag Carina, 
4.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Hermi, 
5.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra, 
6.Blunder Dr., Robert - Bauer Dr., Ursula, 

 Sen. I La BSP
1.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
2.Van Dijk Theo - Cassé Adeline, 
3.Blunder Dr., Robert - Bauer Dr., Ursula, 
4.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra, 

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Locher Felix - Silvia Nater,  TTZ Zürich
2.Müller Frank - Müller Christine,  TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 e.V.

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Städler Erich - Städler Franziska,  Turniertanzsportclub Zürich
2.Müller Frank - Müller Christine,  TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 e.V.
3.Mailand Marco - Mailand Irene,  ... anderer ...
4.Wölfle Thomas - Huber-Wölfle Maria,  Rot Gold Casino Nürnberg
5.Immenhauser Corinne - Lo Buono Claudio,  TSB
6.Huber Manfred - Huber Christine, 
7.Pawella Herbert - Pawella Liliana,  Tanzcentrum Coesfeld e.V.
8.Weber Heike - Weber Klaus,  TSC Illingen
9.Wendler Armin - Buch-Wendler Susanne,  TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira,  Allegro
3.Hofmann Silvia - Hofmann Uwe,  TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg e.V.
4.Seiffert Regina - Nusser Martin,  TSG BAcknang 1846 e.V. Tanzsport
5.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich
6.Natter Elmar - Natter Jitka,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
7.Hertle Helmut - Hertle Karin,  TSA der Tg Biberach
8.Pudlitz Heinz - Pudlitz Susanne,  TSC dancepoint e.V. Königsbrunn
9.Dr. Veit Alfred - Veit Claudia,  Blau Gold Casino München
10.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
11.Kort Alfred - Kort Sabine,  TSA der TG Biberach 1847 e.V.
12.Wendler Armin - Buch-Wendler Susanne,  TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
13.Kuhn Helmut - Kuhn Sabine,  TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V.

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Preiss Christoph - Ebster Sarah Isabella,  Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal
3.Höck Julian - Schmauser Antonia,  Kufstein
4.Wiggenhauser Thilo - Mitrenga Jenni,  TSC Welfen Weingarten
5.Mayer Andreas - Fink Kathrin,  Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen e.V.

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. I La D
1.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Huber Manfred - Huber Christine, 
3.Pawella Herbert - Pawella Liliana,  Tanzcentrum Coesfeld e.V.

 Sen. I La C
1.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Weber Thorsten - Weber Rebecca,  DanceTeam Lahr
3.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. I La B
1.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Mailand Marco - Mailand Irene,  ... anderer ...
3.Schidlo Michael - Schidlo-Zajzon Katalin,  Tanzclub Freiburg e.V.

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
2.Weber Thorsten - Weber Rebecca,  DanceTeam Lahr
3.Werner Birgit - Stärk Florian,  Tanzsportclub Welfen Weingarten EV
4.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Balliel-Zakowicz Stephan - Balliel Britta,  Tanzclub Konstanz e.V.
2.Wrobel Marius - Nazarenko Irina,  Regio Tanzclub Freiburg
3.Pawlowski Mathis - Kloß Sabine,  TSC Grün-Weiss-Casino Gütersloh e.V.
4.Wille Jens - Yuen-Wille Sheung Ying,  TSA des TUS Stuttgart 1867 e.V.
5.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
6.Weishaupt Armin - Weishaupt Judith,  ATK Suebia Stuttgart
7.Multerer Stefan - Walter Christine,  Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
8.Bachmaier Stefan - Bachmaier Claudia,  Blau Gold Casino München
9.Künzi Beatrice - Zemp Oswald, 
10.Kreis Bernd - Andrea Kreis,  TSA d. tus Stuttgart 1867 e.V

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: