Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

30.04.2017

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2017 - BWT, Aktiv - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Doris Richter /
TL  Ursula Seemayer /
BS  Lauda Markus /
BS  Gerhard Skrbetz /
WR  Manfred Edelbauer /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Regina Gombar /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /

 Sen. II La D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
3.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
7.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice

 Jun. I La D
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
5.Zier Fabian - Schlederer Anja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La D
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien
4.Sorokin Igor - Merkurova Sofia,  Modena - Wien
5.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
6.Szíjjártó Csaba - Pakuts Ágnes,  El Paso SE
7.Janezic Tobias - Maslova Elizaveta,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
6.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
8.Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
5.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
7.Klaus Karl - Klaus Elisabeth,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
3.Triska Markus - Nentwich Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
4.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
8.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
10.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava Slovakia

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Liszt Judit - Saranszki Zoltan,  Everydance TSE
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Kurtis Mario - Lahka Barbora,  TK DUKLA Trencin
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
7.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
8.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
10.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
11.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
11.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
4.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
5.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
7.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
8.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad

 Sen. II La B
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv

 Jun. I La B
1.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
2.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank
3.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv
4.Pressien Günther - Bauer Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Solus dance academy Poprad
7.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
8.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
9.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Solus dance academy Poprad
6.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: