Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.04.2017

LM/STA  Landes-MS Wien Standard, Kurt Mayer Ged.Pokal, Casino - Wien - UTSK
A-1150 Wien,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
BS  Schmid Margit /
BS  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Christian Krenthaller /
WR  Wolfgang Stoiber /
WR  Florian Eisenmagen /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Michael Horny /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien
4.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
5.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Ziegler Tristan - Kregcjk Anna-Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
8.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
9.Balthasar Anselm - Völkl Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
10.Schwalsberger Martin - Klammer Bianca,  Union - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Santa Mark - Chaderina Maria,  Forum - Wien
3.Slouka Christoph - Beck-Mannagetta Antonia,  Modena - Wien
4.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
5.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
6.Ricaurte Cristhian - Winkler Konstanze,  Vienna Dance
7.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
8.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
9.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien
10.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
11.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien
12.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
13.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
14.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
2.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
3.Seda Bernhard - Gump Karola-Maria,  Juventus - Wien
4.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
5.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
6.Waltl Nikolaus - Neuberger Martina,  Kitzbühel
7.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
8.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Weiner Thomas - Kargl Stefanie,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Österreicher Florian - Klenner Melanie,  Aktiv
3.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien
4.Edlhaimb Marian - King Carina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
5.Schäfer Thomas - Kölbl Katharina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Stoyanov Simeon - Ivanova Kalina,  Modena - Wien
7.Friesacher René - Dostal Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
8.Teichmann Hannes - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien
8.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Kirin Vasily - Prozorova Ekaterina,  Forum - Wien
2.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
3.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp Kristy,  Casino - Wien
4.Fus Dominik - Ziffova Terezia Valeria,  Juventus - Wien
5.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Modena - Wien
6.Kopt Maximilian - Seiringer Daniela,  Zentrum - Graz
7.Walter Michael - Walter Christina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Weiner Thomas - Kargl Stefanie,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: