Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

01.04.2017

BW  Bodenseetanzfest 2017, Casino - Dornbirn - VTSC
A-6973 Höchst,

TL  Astrid Sohler /
TL  Mag. Martin Sohler /
BS  Fischer Monika /
BS  Neurauter Birgit /
WR  Fersini Massimo /
WR  Richterich Klaus /
WR  Michael Horny /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Angelika Baur /

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Thomas Jendrossek - Caroline Widmann,  TSC Wangen
2.Bühler Sven - Erdmann Katrin,  ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg e. V.
3.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra,  WBC 84 Memmingen e.V

 Sen. I Sta BSP
1.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, 
2.Mende Lutz - Mende Kirsten,  ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg e. V.
3.Christian Triendl - Silvia Hauser,  DanceImpuls Tirol
4.Geissler Artur - Maag Carina,  TSC Welfen Weingarten EV
5.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna, 
6.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Hermi, 
6.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra,  WBC 84 Memmingen e.V

 Sen. I La BSP
1.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi, 
2.Mende Lutz - Mende Kirsten,  ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg e. V.
3.Weiß Andreas - Lutz Petra,  WBC 84 Memmingen e.V

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria,  Aristocats Bregenz
2.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
4.Specht Wolfgang - Specht Andrea,  1. TGC Redoute Koblenz & Neuwied
5.Egerer Martin - Egerer Gudrun,  TSC Welfen Weingarten
6.Bley Richard - Bley Marietta,  TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 e.V.

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
2.Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria,  Aristocats Bregenz
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
5.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
6.Buck Werner - Buck Maria,  TC Rotweiß Kaiserslautern
7.Vogt Walter - Götz Erika,  Tanzsportclub Basilisk, CH-Basel

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Trefalt Manfred - Trefalt Birgit,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
3.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Feurle Ernst - Feurle Ingrid,  Aristocats Bregenz
5.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
6.Graf Markus - Graf Ute,  TSA des tus Stuttgart
7.Lieb Marco - Hoerner Kirsten,  TSA des TG Biberach
8.Neumann Reiner - Straub-Neumann Ursel,  TSA der TG Biberach

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Pfefferle Marcel - Demmelmaier Marina,  ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg e. V.
2.Bitz Nick - Illenseer Emily,  ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg e. V.

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Polzer Thomas - Barkey Priscila,  Tanzclub Konstanz
2.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Huber Manfred - Huber Christine,  Weiss-Blau Casino 84 Memmingen e. V.
4.Leitner Peter - Leitner Karin,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
5.Trefalt Manfred - Trefalt Birgit,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
6.Litchfield Frank - Litchfield Ute,  SV !845 Esslingen
7.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Duhl Stephan - Kribelbauer-Duhl Susanne,  TSA Schloss Karlsberg im RRC Homburg
2.Briel Thilo - Briel Sarah,  TSCL
3.Jung Svenja - Jung Felix,  TSC Besigheim
4.Polzer Thomas - Barkey Priscila,  Tanzclub Konstanz

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Leinhäupl Thomas - Greck Ingrid,  TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg
2.Matheis Christian - Matheis Iboja,  Tanzsportclub Grün-Gold Speyer e.V.

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: