| Sen. I La D |
1. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 2. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 4. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. I La B |
1. | Mészáros Zoltán - Mészáros-Buda Dorottya, Botafogo Tse | 2. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline, Grün - Rot - Wels |
| Sen. I La S |
1. | Tscherne Thomas - Schögler Elisabeth, Choice Graz | 2. | Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 3. | Posch Hubert - Binder Ruth, 1. SFTC Rot Weiß 90 |
| Sen. II La D |
1. | Ressmann Harald - Ressmann Christine, Die Kärntner - St.Veit/Glan | 2. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 5. | Lenhard Helmut - Stellnberger Renate, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 6. | Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 7. | Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia, 1. Lavanttaler TSC | 8. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. II La C |
1. | Ressmann Harald - Ressmann Christine, Die Kärntner - St.Veit/Glan | 2. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 3. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Sen. II La B |
1. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 3. | Urak Johann - Urak Manuela, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 4. | Ressmann Harald - Ressmann Christine, Die Kärntner - St.Veit/Glan | 5. | Steyskal Peter - Vogl Gabriele, Forum - Wien | 6. | Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. II La S |
1. | Branc Martin - Branc Renate, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Posch Hubert - Binder Ruth, 1. SFTC Rot Weiß 90 | 4. | Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea, Union - Linz |
| Sen. III La D |
1. | Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 2. | Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia, 1. Lavanttaler TSC | 3. | Lenhard Helmut - Stellnberger Renate, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner |
| Sen. III La C |
1. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 2. | Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina, Aktiv | 3. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 4. | Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
| Sen. III La B |
1. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 2. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 3. | Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita, Eden Graz | 4. | Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. III La S |
1. | Kronschläger Josef - Kronschläger Evelyn, Jeunesse | 2. | Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte, Floridsdorf | 3. | Hetych Friedrich - Hetych Elisabeth, Forum - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta D |
1. | Winter Robert - Gansterer Martina, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya, Eden Graz | 3. | Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika, Vienna Dance | 4. | Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 5. | Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike, Zentrum - Graz | 6. | Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 7. | Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia, Aktiv | 8. | Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 9. | Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 10. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien | 11. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf |
| Sen. I Sta C |
1. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Winter Robert - Gansterer Martina, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Zucker Robert - Kirschner Susanne, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 4. | Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 5. | Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 6. | Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
| Sen. I Sta B |
1. | Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella, Krems | 2. | Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra, International | 3. | Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 4. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Stiassny Thomas - Schmoltner Li Zhenyu, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien |
| Sen. I Sta A |
1. | Hummel Markus - Zwickle Astrid, Allegro | 2. | Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline, Grün - Rot - Wels | 3. | Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella, Krems |
| Sen. II Sta D |
1. | Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 2. | Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 4. | Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike, Zentrum - Graz | 5. | Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 6. | Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika, Vienna Dance | 7. | Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 7. | Trefalt Manfred - Trefalt Birgit, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 7. | Berger Peter - Lorenz Antje, Juventus - Wien | 10. | Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia, Juventus - Wien | 11. | Schwaiger Anton - Schwaiger Margit, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 12. | Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth, Floridsdorf | 13. | Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth, Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt | 14. | Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 15. | Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga, Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
| Sen. II Sta C |
1. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 2. | Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 3. | Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit, HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport | 4. | Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 5. | Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 6. | Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia, Krems | 7. | Fritz Johannes - Fritz Maria, Casino - Wien | 8. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 8. | Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 10. | Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 11. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 12. | Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga, Vienna Dance | 13. | Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate, Allegro | 14. | Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate, Dancing Dots | 15. | Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte, Allegro |
| Sen. II Sta B |
1. | Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 2. | Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen, Casino - Wien | 3. | Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 5. | Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Stiassny Thomas - Schmoltner Li Zhenyu, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid, Imperial - Wien | 7. | Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 7. | Schäfer Manfred - Nendwich Silvia, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 10. | Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 11. | Urak Johann - Urak Manuela, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 11. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 13. | Finster Robert - Finster Herta, Zentrum - Graz | 14. | Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. II Sta A |
1. | Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea, Imperial - Wien | 2. | Branc Martin - Branc Renate, Imperial - Wien | 3. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 4. | Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Geuze Günter - Geuze Angelika, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 6. | Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner |
| Sen. II Sta S |
1. | Scherb Ulrich - Walliser Petra, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 2. | Class Ekkehard - Engert Gudrun, Eden Graz | 3. | Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea, Union - Linz | 4. | Pfisterer Helmut - Pfisterer Isabella, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 5. | Steiner Manfred - Steiner Eva, Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt |
| Sen. III Sta D |
1. | Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 2. | Trefalt Manfred - Trefalt Birgit, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 3. | Lenhard Helmut - Stellnberger Renate, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 4. | Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde, Alterlaa | 5. | Schwaiger Anton - Schwaiger Margit, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 6. | Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth, Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt | 7. | Uchatzi Alois - Meister Brigitte, Eden Graz | 8. | Wallner Josef - Wagner Viktoria, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 9. | Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga, Swing & Dance Feldkirch |
| Sen. III Sta C |
1. | Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele, Union - Linz | 2. | Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit, HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport | 3. | Fritz Johannes - Fritz Maria, Casino - Wien | 4. | Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia, Krems | 5. | Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika, Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten | 6. | Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 7. | Seiler Friedwin - Seiler Elfriede, Union - Linz | 8. | Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 9. | Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate, Allegro | 9. | Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina, Aktiv | 11. | Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga, Vienna Dance | 12. | Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate, Dancing Dots | 12. | Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte, Allegro |
| Sen. III Sta B |
1. | Weber Helmut - Weber Felizitas, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 2. | Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina, Aktiv | 3. | Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele, Union - Linz | 4. | Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Finster Robert - Finster Herta, Zentrum - Graz | 6. | Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita, Eden Graz | 7. | Zeidlinger Peter - Zeidlinger Judith, Elysee St. Pölten | 8. | Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge, Juventus - Wien |
| Sen. III Sta A |
1. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 2. | Geuze Günter - Geuze Angelika, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 3. | Weber Helmut - Weber Felizitas, Grün - Weiß - Steyr | 4. | Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth, Juventus - Wien | 5. | Schinkowitsch Gerhard - Schinkowitsch Eva, Juventus - Wien | 6. | Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth, Aktiv | 7. | Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia, 1. Lavanttaler TSC |
| Sen. III Sta S |
1. | Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Kronschläger Josef - Kronschläger Evelyn, Jeunesse | 3. | Rheinberger Robert - Rheinberger Astrid, Swing & Dance Feldkirch | 4. | Krainer Helmut - Krainer Barbara, Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner | 5. | Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea, Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt | 6. | Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia, Allegro | 7. | Denk Günter - Graf Regina, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf |
|