Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.02.2017

M/SCH/JUN/  Tiroler Meisterschaft Schüler/ Junioren/ Jugend, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
A-6020 Innsbruck,

TL  Birgit Steinegger /
BS  Steinegger Lukas /
BS  Steinegger Thomas /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Shkurko Ilia - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Angleitner Felix - Mayrhofer Franziska,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Jug. Sta D
1.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. Sta C
1.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta B
1.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden

 Sch. La D
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
2.Dmytrychenko Alina - Lakatos Marc,  TSC Savoy München

 Sch. La C
1.Mitroi Alexia - Moor Jamie,  TSC Savoy München e.V
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien
3.Dmytrychenko Alina - Lakatos Marc,  TSC Savoy München

 Jun. I La C
1.Mitroi Alexia - Moor Jamie,  TSC Savoy München e.V
2.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jun. II La D
1.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Shkurko Ilia - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien
4.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
6.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Angleitner Felix - Mayrhofer Franziska,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jug. La D
1.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
2.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Bordas Markus - Mrakic Natalija,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La C
1.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. La B
1.Kohlmayer Noah - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
2.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. La BSP
1.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria, 
2.Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines, 
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, 
4.Janezic Tobias - Maslova Elizaveta, 
5.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Höck Julian - Schmauser Antonia, 
2.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia, 

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: