Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

25.02.2017

M/SEN  Tiroler Meisterschaft ü30/ü45/ü55, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
A-6020 Innsbruck,

TL  Birgit Steinegger /
BS  Steinegger Lukas /
BS  Steinegger Thomas /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Michael Horny /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Pieczka Roman - Pieczka Dominika,  TSC Savoy München
2.Buschmann Björn - Buschmann Anke,  TSC Tölzer land
3.Zucker Robert - Kirschner Susanne,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Pieczka Roman - Pieczka Dominika,  TSC Savoy München
2.Hain Manfred - Hain Heidi,  TEAM 7 Salzburg

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Eiserbeck Jens - Pichler Silvia,  Aristocats Bregenz
4.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Luenebach Wolfgang - Luenebach Rita,  Tanzsportclub Unterschleissheim
3.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Klotz Marleen - Wiedermann Daniel,  TSC Savoy München

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien
3.Edbauer Johann Baptist - Edbauer Sabine,  Tsa Saphir im TUS Holzkirchen e. V.
4.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Zauner Martin - Zauner Karin,  Jeunesse
3.Königstorfer Friedrich - Heininger Michaela,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria,  Aristocats Bregenz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
4.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
3.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
4.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
6.Feurle Ernst - Feurle Ingrid,  Aristocats Bregenz

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
4.Wilhelm Raimund - Wilhelm Ursula,  Weiß Blau Casino 84 Memmingen e.V.
5.Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich
7.Klempfner Peter - Klempfner Christiane,  TSC Unterschleißheim
7.Morik Michael - Morik Karin,  Aristocats Bregenz
9.Koterba Thomas - Wagner Karin,  TSA d. TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V.
10.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
11.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Hoffmann Gregor - Kampkötter Sabina,  TSC Savoy München
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Birndorfer Peter - Pothfelder Christina,  TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
4.Bierbaum Goetz - Mueller-Bierbaum Maren,  TSC Savoy München
5.Rheinberger Robert - Rheinberger Astrid,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
6.Steiner Franz - Green-Steiner Susanne,  Aristocats Bregenz
7.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
8.Saumweber Michael - Schaffert Sabine,  TSA des TSV Unterpfaffenhofen Germering
9.Statt Günter - Kersting-Statt Andrea,  TSG Da Capo e.V.

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. I La B
1.Hain Manfred - Hain Heidi,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
2.Buschmann Björn - Buschmann Anke,  TSC Tölzer land
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. II La S
1.Schwarz Markus - Greiner Karin,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Posch Hubert - Binder Ruth,  1. SFTC Rot Weiß 90
4.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
3.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach

 Sen. III La B
1.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
4.Schäfer Heide-Maria - Rechsteiner Kurt,  Turniertanzsportklub Zürich

 Sen. III La S
1.Bierbaum Goetz - Mueller-Bierbaum Maren,  TSC Savoy München
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: