Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

07.12.2018

BS  go4dance - Breitensport, Vienna Dance - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Dr. Anton Novak /
BS  Sperl Josef /
BS  Thaller Helga /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Günther Nowak /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Michael Gmoser /

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
2.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina, 
3.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, 
4.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Dance studio Antares
5.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu, 
6.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, 

 Sch. La BSP
1.Siener Florens - Kacan Lina,  TSC Vienna Dance
2.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
3.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, 
4.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Dance studio Antares
5.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu, 
6.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina, 
7.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, 
8.Hairapetjan Michelle - Hairapetjan Nicole,  Dance studio Antares
9.Reisek Nathalie - Holy Roswitha, 
10.Reisek Bettina - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 

 Jun. Sta BSP
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
2.Baltag Laurentiv - Tys Dzvinka, 
3.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
2.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea, 
3.Baltag Laurentiv - Tys Dzvinka, 
4.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
5.Michaeler Benedikt - Frana Vanessa, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Klier Konrad - Hart Lavinia, 
2.Staudinger Manuel - Pete Olivia, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Mercado Patricio - Gigl Laura, 
2.Tupy Stefan - Salek Melanie, 
3.Dorner Florian - Sengel Mercedes, 
4.Rohatschek Paul - Krammer Susanne, 

 Sen. Sta BSP
1.Gaisbauer Raimund - Gaisbauer Andrea, 
2.Fuchs Walter - Honer Andrea, 
3.Staudinger Manuel - Pete Olivia, 
4.Brandstetter Erwin - Brandstetter Regina, 
5.Resetarits Erwin - Stadler Barbara, 

 Sen. I La BSP
1.Fuchs Walter - Honer Andrea, 
2.Gaisbauer Raimund - Gaisbauer Andrea, 

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Gaisbauer Raimund - Gaisbauer Andrea, 
2.Fuchs Walter - Honer Andrea, 
3.Brandstetter Erwin - Brandstetter Regina, 
4.Resetarits Erwin - Stadler Barbara, 

 Sen. II La BSP
1.Fuchs Walter - Honer Andrea, 
2.Gaisbauer Raimund - Gaisbauer Andrea, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: