Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

02.12.2018

BW/MFT  Upper Austrian Dance Days 2018,
A-4020 Linz,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
BS  Harrer Roland /
BS  Sueti Michael /
BS  Kurzthaler Klaus /
BS  Gunnar Grabmair /
TL  Mag. Gerlinde Pramer /
TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Katharina Maier /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, 
2.Ramm Sebastian - Sulyok Anna, 
3.Aichhorn Florian - Vesely Sophia, 
4.Brunner Olivia - Wanko Lukas, 
5.Bürkle Andreas - Kathrein Theresa, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Ramm Sebastian - Sulyok Anna, 
2.Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, 
3.Aichhorn Florian - Vesely Sophia, 
4.Blechinger Paul - Horváthu Dora, 
5.Brunner Olivia - Wanko Lukas, 
6.Strempfl Andreas - Schafzahl Petra, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance

 Jun. I La C
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
3.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
5.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II La D
1.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II La B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
3.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  Danceteam Salzburg
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Pratter Bernhard - Lugmeier Anja,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
8.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
3.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
4.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
9.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  Danceteam Salzburg
10.Markovic Jiri - Kellnerová Jana,  Tanecny Klub Praha

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
6.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
9.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
9.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
2.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
3.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
6.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
7.Blazek Martin - Volejnikova Jana,  TK Marendi

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
5.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
3.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
4.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
5.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Steinegger Thomas - Schubert Sophie,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
3.Pichler Rene - Keckeis Adrienn,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
4.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein
6.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
2.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Markovic Jiri - Kellnerová Jana,  Tanecny Klub Praha
4.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
6.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
7.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
2.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
7.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
5.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
7.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
8.Eiserbeck Jens - Pichler Silvia,  Aristocats Bregenz
9.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
10.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
11.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
12.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
13.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
4.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Seidler Michael - Seidler Petra,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
5.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Seiler Friedwin - Seiler Elfriede,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate,  Allegro
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
8.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
3.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
4.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
6.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. I La D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Pichler Rene - Keckeis Adrienn,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
5.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
6.Markovic Jiri - Kellnerová Jana,  Tanecny Klub Praha

 Sen. I La C
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Blazek Martin - Volejnikova Jana,  TK Marendi

 Sen. I La B
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké

 Sen. II La D
1.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
2.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
3.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. II La B
1.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen

 Sen. III La D
1.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
2.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Seidler Michael - Seidler Petra,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 Sen. III La B
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv

 Sch. La BSP
1.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
2.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
3.Hofmann Julian - Waltl Anna, 
4.Racz Sebastian - Rohrmanstorfer Luisa, 
5.Holland Mathias - Waltl Emma, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: