Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

01.12.2018

BW/MFT  Upper Austrian Dance Days 2018,
A-4020 Linz,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
BS  Kurzthaler Klaus /
BS  Sueti Michael /
TL  Dr. Christian Schatz /
TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
TL  Mag. Gerlinde Pramer /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Katharina Maier /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
2.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
3.Siener Florens - Kacan Lina, 
4.Racz Sebastian - Rohrmanstorfer Luisa, 
5.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, 

 Jun. I+ II La BSP
1.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea, 
2.Siegl Jakob - Dukanovic Julia, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La D
1.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
3.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jun. I La D
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella,  academy of dance
4.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
4.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance

 Jun. I La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II La D
1.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
2.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Pratter Bernhard - Lugmeier Anja,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
2.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
5.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
8.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
9.Markovic Jiri - Kellnerová Jana,  Tanecny Klub Praha

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
4.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
5.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
7.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
7.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
4.Stropek Rainer - Huber Karin,  Union - Linz
5.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
2.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
3.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
4.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
7.Selbeck Sophia - Weindler Jonas,  TC Blau-Gold Regensburg e.V.
8.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
5.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
7.Blazek Martin - Volejnikova Jana,  TK Marendi

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
4.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Vishneuski David - Radojkovic Andrijana,  Modena - Wien
7.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
3.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
4.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
5.Wolf Donald - Tholler Melina,  Forum - Wien
6.Steinegger Thomas - Schubert Sophie,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
4.Pichler Rene - Keckeis Adrienn,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
5.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein
6.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Markovic Jiri - Kellnerová Jana,  Tanecny Klub Praha
5.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
7.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
2.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
5.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Libor Zoufaly - Bohumila Zoufala,  TK Starlet Brno
2.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
2.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
3.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
5.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
6.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
7.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
8.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
6.Eiserbeck Jens - Pichler Silvia,  Aristocats Bregenz
7.Schleypen Uwe - Schleypen Monika,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
8.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
9.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
10.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
11.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Libor Zoufaly - Bohumila Zoufala,  TK Starlet Brno
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Seidler Michael - Seidler Petra,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
4.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
6.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
7.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
8.Seiler Friedwin - Seiler Elfriede,  Union - Linz
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
5.Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate,  Allegro
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
3.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
2.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
6.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
7.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
8.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. I La D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Pichler Rene - Keckeis Adrienn,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
4.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
6.Markovic Jiri - Kellnerová Jana,  Tanecny Klub Praha

 Sen. I La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Blazek Martin - Volejnikova Jana,  TK Marendi
4.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I La B
1.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké

 Sen. I La S
1.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Seiringer Andreas - Kopt Eveline,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Sen. II La D
1.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. II La B
1.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen

 Sen. III La D
1.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
2.Saßnick Hagen-Dietrich - Saßnick Martha,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Seidler Michael - Seidler Petra,  Union - Linz
6.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska

 Sen. III La B
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
4.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. III La S
1.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Aichhorn Florian - Vesely Sophia, 
2.Bürkle Andreas - Kathrein Theresa, 
3.Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: