Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

11.11.2018

BW  SG Bewertungsturnier, Schwarz Gold - TSC
A-1050 Wien,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Andreas Kohl /
BS  Alexander Cojocaru /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Mag. Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer /

 Jun. I La D
1.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
3.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Stehlik Sebastian - Minarik Chiara,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien
7.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
8.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
5.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
3.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Maria,  Everydance TSE

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Steininger Matthias - Zwirschitz Lisa,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.Rehm Matthias - Eisenhut Martina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Wolf Daniel - Fodi Kitti,  Everydance TSE
4.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria,  Schwarz Gold
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
2.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
3.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
4.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold
5.Steininger Matthias - Zwirschitz Lisa,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
3.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
4.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Wolf Daniel - Fodi Kitti,  Everydance TSE
6.Riss Alexander - Wculek Cornelia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
5.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
6.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
3.Kern Oliver - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
4.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: