Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

10.11.2018

BW  BG Tanzkristall 2018 / Seniorenturnier,
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Dr. Anton Novak /
BS  Johannes Kraus /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Andreas Pohl /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Mag Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
3.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
2.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
5.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
8.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
9.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
10.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
11.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
11.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
13.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
14.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
4.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
9.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz
10.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
2.Mezera Stefan - Mezera Sonja,  Casino - Wien
3.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
4.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
5.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
6.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
7.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
7.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
11.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
12.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
5.Roman Mantler - Renate Mantler,  TSK Rising Stars
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
8.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Mezera Stefan - Mezera Sonja,  Casino - Wien
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: