Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

04.11.2018

BW 
A-3100 St. Pölten,

TL  Andreas Schogger /
BS  Löcker Elfriede /
BS  Stöckl Harald /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Anna Bock /
WR  Günther Nowak /
WR  Olena Khablenko /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Gadea Alexandru - Ermilova Elena,  Imperial
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
3.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Dance studio Antares
4.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
5.Myna Roman - Göksel Capan Cansu, 
6.Loschan Philipp - Tichonova Anna, 
7.Platzer Laura Sophie - Magosi Dora, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
2.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea, 

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
2.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Riss Alexander - Wculek Cornelia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
3.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Krunic Aleksej - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Werilly Andreas - Gassner Alexandra,  blau-grün Wien
4.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Németh Barbara - Bíró Dániel,  El Paso

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
4.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: