Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

13.10.2018

BW  UTSS Titan Deutsch Wagram, Titan Deutsch Wagram - UTSS
A-2232 Deutsch Wagram,

TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Sacha Laura /
BS  Woisetschläger Thomas /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Agnes Schneider /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Kacan Lina - Siener Florens,  TSC Vienna Dance
2.Platzer Laura Sophie - Magosi Dora, 
3.Holland Mathias - Waltl Emma,  TSC academy of dance
4.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, 
5.Tolos Christina - Feiertag Maya, 
6.Kraft Michael - Feiertag Vanessa, 

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea, 
2.Michaeler Benedikt - Frana Vanessa, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Ramm Sebastian - Sulyok Anna, 
2.Gal Maximilian - Dorner Anna, 
3.Rohatschek Paul - Krammer Susanne, 

 Sch. La D
1.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien
3.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  academy of dance

 Jun. La D
1.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
3.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
5.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella,  academy of dance
6.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  academy of dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II La C
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
5.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
6.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Riss Alexander - Wculek Cornelia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
8.Ried Dominik - Fischer Alexandra,  Wienerwald - Mödling
9.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Hoang Galvin - Swaton Sophia,  Schwarz Gold
8.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
8.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: