Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

07.10.2018

OeM/SEN  Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren, Eden Graz - TSC
A-8054 Seiersberg,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Engert Gudrun /
BS  Schröttner Friedericke /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Brenner /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Doris Furtenbacher /

 Sen. I La D
1.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
2.Pichler Rene - Keckeis Adrienn,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
4.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
4.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Zima Matthias - Zima Eva Maria,  Forum - Wien
2.Schrammel Herbert - Ertas-Ferstl Katharina,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
3.Gruber Marc - Gruber Martina,  Kufstein
4.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
5.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
6.Uchatzi Alois - Klug Karin,  Eden Graz
7.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
8.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
9.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
8.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
8.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
10.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
12.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
12.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
14.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
15.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
16.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
17.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
18.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
19.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
20.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
21.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
22.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
23.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
23.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
25.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Eiserbeck Jens - Pichler Silvia,  Aristocats Bregenz
5.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
9.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
10.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
11.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
12.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
13.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
14.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
4.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
6.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Hain Manfred - Hain Heidi,  Danceteam Salzburg
8.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  Juventus - Stockerau
8.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
10.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
11.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
12.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III La D
1.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
4.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
2.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Neuhauser Herbert - Neuhauser Maria,  Aristocats Bregenz
7.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
8.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
9.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
10.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
11.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: