Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

21.10.2018

LM/STA  NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Standard, Forum - Wolkersdorf - TSK
A-2136 Laa/Thaya,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
BS  Ingrid Fussek /
BS  Syrovatka Ursula /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Hermann Götz /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
2.Steininger Matthias - Zwirschitz Lisa,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
4.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria,  Schwarz Gold
5.Rehm Matthias - Eisenhut Martina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  Danceteam Salzburg
7.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Pratter Bernhard - Lugmeier Anja,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
2.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
4.Fischer Alexander - Klambauer Hanna,  Wienerwald - Mödling
5.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
6.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
7.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
8.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
9.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
10.Balthasar Anselm - Steinbauer Elisabeth,  Schwarz Gold
11.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
12.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
13.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
13.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Cernek Michal - Gump Karola-Maria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Alida Milus - Krisztián Péter,  DanceStation TSE
4.Geisberger Thomas - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
6.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
7.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
8.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
8.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien
10.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse
2.Walter Michael - Dostal Alexandra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Stoyanov Simeon - Ivanova Kalina,  Vienna Dance
4.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Kirin Vasily - Prozorova Ekaterina,  Forum - Wien
2.Malek Vaclav - Malek Catharina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Mauerhofer Rainer - Wessely Tanja,  Allegro
4.Betnev Anton - Klenner Melanie,  Vienna Dance
5.Kopt Maximilian - Seiringer Daniela,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Schimbäck David - Adam Anna-Carina,  Jeunesse
7.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: