Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

13.10.2018

M/SEN  Salzburger Meisterschaft Senioren 2018,
A-5020 Salzburg,

TL  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
BS  Hatzenbichler Sabine /
BS  Hatzenbichler Udo /
TL  DI Dr. Helmut Walters /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Manuela Mayer /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Lachenmaier Bernd /
WR  Piser Wolfgang /
WR  Mag. Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula, 
2.Wanko Lukas - Brunner Olivia, 
3.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Hermi, 
4.Artur Geissler - Carina Maag,  TSC Welfen Weingarten

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Wanko Lukas - Brunner Olivia, 
2.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula, 

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Mark Manfred - Findl Jasmin,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
4.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz
4.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Mark Manfred - Findl Jasmin,  Zentrum - Graz
6.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
7.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Dürr Thorsten - Günzl Stephanie,  CRT
4.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
6.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
7.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
2.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
4.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
6.Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János,  Cit-Car TSE
7.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
8.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
7.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
9.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
10.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
12.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
13.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
14.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz
4.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
5.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
7.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
8.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
9.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
10.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
11.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Urban Mario - Schmid Isabella,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
6.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
8.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
8.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
10.Leitner Josef - Steinzer Margit,  Casino - Wien
11.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
12.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
13.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
14.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
15.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
16.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
17.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
18.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Lödermann Gerhard - Frey Anne,  TSA des TSV Unterhaching
3.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Egger Josef - Egger Sylvia,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
7.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Thorwartl Franz - Thorwartl Renate,  Dancing Dots
8.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
2.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
3.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz

 Sen. I La C
1.Dürr Thorsten - Günzl Stephanie,  CRT
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
2.Schrammel Herbert - Ertas-Ferstl Katharina,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Dürr Thorsten - Günzl Stephanie,  CRT

 Sen. II La D
1.Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János,  Cit-Car TSE
2.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
3.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
5.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
6.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
7.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
4.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
5.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
6.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III La D
1.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
2.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
3.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
2.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Bettstetter Horst - Bettstetter Kirstin,  Danceteam Salzburg
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III La S
1.Hemmelmayr Peter - Hemmelmayr Andrea,  Union - Linz
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: