Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

27.10.2018

LM/LA  1. Lavanttaler TSC
A-9400 Wolfsberg,

TL  MMag. Dr. Theresa Volpe-Pühringer /
BS  Herdlitzka Susanne /
BS  Schwan Manuela /
BS  Schwan Michael /
WR  Mag. Dr. Michael Baumann /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
5.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Häusler Christoph - Heyn Marlene,  Dance Unity
7.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
9.Fleiß Tobias - Eggeling Annalena,  Dance Unity

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
2.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
4.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
6.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
8.Hoang Galvin - Swaton Sophia,  Schwarz Gold
10.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
4.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
5.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
7.Kern Oliver - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
8.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
9.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
10.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
11.Zima Matthias - Zima Eva Maria,  Forum - Wien
12.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Betnev Christian - Schobesberger Marlene,  Vienna Dance
4.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
3.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: