Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

18.09.2021

LM/LA  Landesmeisterschaft Latein Steiermark, Choice Styria - UTSC
A-8054 Seiersberg-Pirka,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Antensteiner Werner /
WR  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Baumer Florian - Dremaite Ieva,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Pfeffer Simon - Rosenberger Pauline,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Schmidt Christian - Faroghi Natalie,  Choice Styria
4.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
5.Fruhwirth Martin - Fegerl Alexandra,  Dance Unity
6.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
7.Totz Gregor - Gürentz Melanie,  academy of dance
8.Ghbryal Sami - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Zischka Tobias - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance
3.Wagner Adrian - Ivanova Iryna,  blau-grün Wien
4.Baumer Florian - Dremaite Ieva,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Jeschko Alexander - Plöchl Julia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
8.Scheiblauer Maximilian - Männer Cornelia,  blau-grün Wien
9.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta,  Schwarz Gold
10.Schmidt Hannes - Maitz Katharina,  academy of dance
11.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
12.Harkamp Jakob - Trenggono Kiara,  Dance Unity
13.Eisl Michael - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Rohal Martin - Gschwendtner Sonja,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
3.Waldhör Bastian - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Ramm Sebastian - Sigl Verena,  Choice Styria
5.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Best Dance Graz
7.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
8.Meneau Valentin - Mense Alexandra,  Burghof Voitsberg
9.Lauda Alexander - Brandstätter Lena,  Aktiv
10.Hanisch Christoph - Pfüller Kaja Zoe,  Choice Styria
11.Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa,  Aktiv
11.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold
13.Zischka Tobias - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
14.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Mühleder Leon - Capapey Helga,  Modena - Wien
2.Scichilone Stefan - Plutzar Sarah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
5.Wallner Tobias - Höbinger Clarissa,  Schwarz Gold
6.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Best Dance Graz
7.Rohal Martin - Gschwendtner Sonja,  HIB Saalfelden
8.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
9.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Best Dance Graz
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Dance Unity
3.Kobori Attila - Frey Beate,  Juventus - Wien
4.Mühleder Leon - Capapey Helga,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Knaus Augustin - Seeger Paula,  UTSC Dance Unity
2.Herfert Christoph - Herfert Stefanie,  TSC Eden Graz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: