Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

04.09.2021

BW/MFT  21. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Imperial - Wien - ATSC
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Branc Martin /
BS  Ernst Achrer /
BS  Fritz Bohrn /
TL  Branc Renate /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Zoltan Sandor /
WR  Barbara Stamm /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Wolfgang Stamm /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /

 Sch. La D
1.Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria,  academy of dance
3.Kraft Michael - Hasani Edita,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Modena - Wien
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Toth Andreas - Avar Kornelia,  Lorigo TSE
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria,  academy of dance
2.Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. I La C
1.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix,  Eleganza Köflach
3.Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura,  Choice Styria

 Jun. II La C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Modena - Wien
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity

 Jun. II La B
1.Toth Andreas - Avar Kornelia,  Lorigo TSE
2.Mate Nathaniel Alec - Pevzner Mishel,  Modena - Wien
3.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Bittner Felix - Walter Isabella,  Schwarz Gold
2.Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie,  Schwarz Gold
3.Urch Markus - Hawlik Marlene,  Schwarz Gold
4.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
5.Unterberger Alexander - Köhler Anna,  Schwarz Gold
6.Englitsch Vincent - Windsperger Viola,  Schwarz Gold
7.Putz Alexander - Sirucek Barbara,  Schwarz Gold
7.Salomon Philipp - Atzmillner Nadine,  Juventus - Wien
9.Rysavy Lukas - Gruber Eva,  Juventus - Wien
10.Harkamp Jakob - Trenggono Kiara,  Dance Unity
11.Valda Enzo - Gartlgruber Pia Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
12.Schönthaler Daniel - Gartlgruber Fiona,  Schwarz Gold
12.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
14.Dronigi Marco - Dreyer Beatrice-Christin,  Schwarz Gold
15.Molnár Milán - Gócs Minka,  Kenguru TSE
15.Reich-Rohrwig Matthias - Male Flora,  Schwarz Gold
17.Jukl Simon - Stehlíková Eva,  Czech Republic
18.Gerstner Heribert - Cuda Dana,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Müller Balázs - Jáger Laura,  Eraklin Táncklub Egyesület
2.Sommerauer Florian - Kraus Cornelia,  Casino - Wien
3.Scheibert Patrick - Beck-Mannagetta Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Schwartz Thomas - Unger Nicoletta,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Schernthaner Alexander - Fraißler Anna,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Gmeiner Johannes - Kreuzer Ines,  Juventus - Wien
3.Rezai Behzad - Novak Anna,  Juventus - Wien
4.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
5.Stoyanov Simeon - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Vienna Dance
6.Lagler Richard - Rohatschek Tatjana,  Schwarz Gold
7.Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Mühleder Leon - Capapey Helga,  Modena - Wien
2.Schernthaner Alexander - Fraißler Anna,  Eleganza Köflach

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Holomcik David - Häusler Wanda,  Schwarz Gold
2.Harkamp Jakob - Trenggono Kiara,  Dance Unity
3.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
4.Totz Gregor - Gürentz Melanie,  academy of dance
5.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
6.Fruhwirth Martin - Fegerl Alexandra,  Dance Unity
7.Molnár Milán - Gócs Minka,  Kenguru TSE
8.Jukl Simon - Stehlíková Eva,  Czech Republic

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance
2.Schmid Tobias - Blaha Vanessa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Wagner Adrian - Ivanova Iryna,  blau-grün Wien
4.Jeschko Alexander - Plöchl Julia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schmidt Hannes - Maitz Katharina,  academy of dance
6.Eisl Michael - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Ramm Sebastian - Sigl Verena,  Choice Styria
3.Mate Nathaniel Alec - Pevzner Mishel,  Modena - Wien
4.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
5.Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Mühleder Leon - Capapey Helga,  Modena - Wien
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Fischer Rainer - Keckeis Adrienn,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
2.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gariela,  TK Vavruska

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
3.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
4.Kajati Gabor - Nagy Edina,  Everydance TSE
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mitterecker Günther - Mitterecker Doris,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Mitterecker Günther - Mitterecker Doris,  Allegro
4.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
5.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
6.Kajati Gabor - Nagy Edina,  Everydance TSE

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra,  Allegro
3.Wollmann Hanno - Wollmann Petra,  Juventus - Wien
4.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
5.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
6.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
7.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
8.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
2.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
3.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse
4.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gariela,  TK Vavruska
5.Lebeda Thomas - Guo Xiaohua Grace,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kincses Imre - Kemény Krisztina,  Ritmo Ste
7.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
8.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Just Pavel - Nemeckova Jaroslava,  Ivancice
5.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Juventus - Wien
2.Novobilský Dalimil - Novobilská Pavla,  Tschechien
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Sen. II Sta offen für B/A/S
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Novobilský Dalimil - Novobilská Pavla,  Tschechien
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
2.Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra,  Allegro
3.du Crocq-Baltus Cornelius - Bittmann Angelika,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wollmann Hanno - Wollmann Petra,  Juventus - Wien
5.Scharler Arno - Scharler Gerlinde,  Schwarz - Weiß - Bregenz
6.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
7.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
8.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
9.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Müller Wolfgang - Müller Sylvia,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
2.Lebeda Thomas - Guo Xiaohua Grace,  Juventus - Wien
3.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
5.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
6.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Just Pavel - Nemeckova Jaroslava,  Ivancice
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Molnar Gyorgy - Molnarne Varga Iren,  Valcer Tancstudio
5.Libor Zoufaly - Bohumila Zoufala,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
6.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
8.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
10.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
11.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
12.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
13.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Summer Kurt - Summer Evelyn,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
2.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
3.Dub Robert - Schäfer-Nouza Sylvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
5.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
7.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
8.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Juventus - Wien
8.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
10.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
11.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. IV Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
4.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I La D
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. I La C
1.Poschgan Alexander - Larissegger Sonja,  Choice Styria
2.Moder Ludovit - Rebrova Andrea,  TK M-DANCE Hlohovec
3.Kajati Gabor - Nagy Edina,  Everydance TSE

 Sen. I La B
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I La S offen für B+S
1.Sallinger Marcel - Sotiriu Marion,  blau-grün Wien
2.Wrbka Stefan - Iwaki Rie,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
5.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Moder Ludovit - Rebrova Andrea,  TK M-DANCE Hlohovec
3.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS

 Sen. II La B
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II La S offen für B+S
1.Wrbka Stefan - Iwaki Rie,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.du Crocq-Baltus Cornelius - Bittmann Angelika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Scharler Arno - Scharler Gerlinde,  Schwarz - Weiß - Bregenz

 Sen. III La C
1.Just Pavel - Nemeckova Jaroslava,  Ivancice
2.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
5.Konecna Alena - Konecny Vlastimil,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
6.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La B
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La S offen für B+S
1.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
2.Summer Kurt - Summer Evelyn,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
6.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: