Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.09.2018

LM/LA  Tiroler Landesmeisterschaft Latein 2018,
A-6380 St.Johann i.T,

TL  Birgit Steinegger /
BS  Zidtek Andreas /
BS  Zidtek Bettina /
WR  Andreas Pohl /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Mag. Alexander Zaglmaier /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Shams Daniel - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
6.Riss Alexander - Wculek Cornelia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Ried Dominik - Fischer Alexandra,  Wienerwald - Mödling
8.Höck Julian - Schmauser Antonia,  Kufstein

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
5.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
7.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
9.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
4.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
5.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
6.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
8.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
2.Betnev Christian - Schobesberger Marlene,  Vienna Dance
3.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Holczik Christoph - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
2.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Waltl Nikolaus - Neuberger Martina,  Kitzbühel
4.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
5.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Hilber David - Brodtrager Kathrin, 
2.Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, 
3.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, 
2.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: