Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.09.2018

LM/LA  Niederöstereichische Landesmeisterschaft Latein,
A-3100 St. Pölten,

TL  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
BS  Haidn Erika /
BS  Puhr-Petermichl Denise /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Mag Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Doris Furtenbacher /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
5.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
6.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
7.Losteiner Robert - Janezic Veronika,  Forum - Wien
8.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
8.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Weichinger Jakobus - Janezic Veronika,  Forum - Wien
11.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
12.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
13.Zhang Qi - Kury Diana Maria,  Wienerwald - Mödling
14.Ried Dominik - Fischer Alexandra,  Wienerwald - Mödling
15.Riss Alexander - Wculek Cornelia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
16.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
4.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
5.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
7.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Hoang Galvin - Swaton Sophia,  Schwarz Gold
9.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
10.Seitz Dominic - Cikanek Christiane,  Forum - Wien
11.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
12.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
13.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
14.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
15.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Reif Philipp - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Kern Oliver - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
8.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
9.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
10.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
11.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
12.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
13.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
3.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Klingseisen Canan - Dittmann Lennart,  TSG Ritmo Regensburg
5.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
6.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
7.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Incatasciato Giuseppe - Fus Eva,  Casino - Wien
2.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
3.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
4.Kern Thomas - Worseg Kristina,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Klimpfinger Hannah - La Pedalina Banjamin, 
2.Hilber David - Brodtrager Kathrin, 
3.Tupy Stefan - Salek Melanie, 
4.Stachelberger Georg - Kastner Claudia, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: