Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

15.09.2018

LM/SCH/JUN  Steirische Meisterschaft Schüler/Junioren/Jugend, Raiffeisenbank Ligist - TSC
A-8563 Ligist,

TL  Christine Christof /
BS  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Friedericke Schröttner /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Michael Kulig /
WR  Wolfgang Nicoletti /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, 
2.Hofmann Julian - Waltl Anna,  TSC academy of dance
3.Holland Mathias - Waltl Emma,  TSC academy of dance
4.Neukam Julian - Neukam Marie, 
5.Platzer Laura Sophie - Magosi Dora, 
6.Schmid Raphael - Scherz Violet, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gala TE
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sch. La D
1.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  academy of dance

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Darabos Emma - Beke Matyas,  Gala TE
2.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La D
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella,  academy of dance
7.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Petrenyi Marcell - Kovacs Sara,  Gala Te
4.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La D
1.Sárffy Benedek - Kovács Lili,  Gala Te
2.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
3.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La C
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Sárffy Benedek - Kovács Lili,  Gala Te
5.Petrenyi Marcell - Kovacs Sara,  Gala Te

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jug. La C
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
3.Toh Evelin - Bodorkos Marcell,  Gala Te

 Jug. La B
1.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La A
1.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seidel Anabel,  Modena - Wien
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: