| Sch. Sta D |
1. | Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina, Casino - Wien | 2. | Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth, Danceland | 3. | Bübl Benjamin - Plana Sofia, Danceland | 4. | Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena, Danceland | 5. | Crane David - Oleksyn Julia, Forum - Wien | 6. | Miliushin Filipp - Stahl Maria, Casino - Wien | 7. | Vishneuski Yan - Hairapetjan Michelle, Danceland | 8. | Yegorov Maxim - Pavlenko Alissa, Casino - Wien | 9. | Schmöckel Benjamin - Katasheva Margarita, Modena - Wien | 10. | Arkhipov Mark - Herrmann Lili, Modena - Wien |
| Sch. La D |
1. | Siener Florens - Lukas Olivia Nicole, Danceland | 2. | Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix, Eleganza Köflach | 3. | Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena, Danceland | 4. | Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah, Eleganza Köflach | 5. | Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth, Danceland | 6. | Vishneuski Yan - Hairapetjan Michelle, Danceland | 7. | Schmöckel Benjamin - Katasheva Margarita, Modena - Wien | 8. | Bübl Benjamin - Plana Sofia, Danceland | 9. | Miliushin Filipp - Stahl Maria, Casino - Wien | 10. | Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria, academy of dance | 11. | Yegorov Maxim - Pavlenko Alissa, Casino - Wien | 12. | Kraft Michael - Hasani Edita, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 13. | Arkhipov Mark - Herrmann Lili, Modena - Wien | 14. | Hohenwarter Clemens - Jurtschitsch Ella, Choice Styria | 14. | Crane David - Oleksyn Julia, Forum - Wien |
| Jun. I Sta D |
1. | Galuszka Emanuel - Shykelia Veronika, Modena - Wien | 2. | Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina, Casino - Wien | 3. | Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia, Casino - Wien | 4. | Crane Rodion - Capan Göksel Cansu, Forum - Wien | 5. | Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria, Danceland | 6. | Yegorov Olexandr - Kentsalo Anna, Casino - Wien |
| Jun. I Sta C |
1. | Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya, Danceland | 2. | Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, Casino - Wien | 3. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Danceland |
| Jun. II Sta D |
1. | Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria, Dance Unity | 2. | Drofenik Taro - Botgros Erika, Danceland | 3. | Dullaghan Steven - Katasheva Alisa, Modena - Wien | 4. | Aigner David - Heider Layla Mavie, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Willinger Mateo - Gall Selina, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien |
| Jun. II Sta C |
1. | Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia, Modena - Wien | 3. | Soitu Marcus - Fromme Alisah, Modena - Wien |
| Jun. II Sta B |
1. | Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline, Dance Unity | 2. | Kricheli Marcel - Horvat Emma, Danceland |
| Jun. I La D |
1. | Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona, Eleganza Köflach | 2. | Galuszka Emanuel - Shykelia Veronika, Modena - Wien | 3. | Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura, Choice Styria | 4. | Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, Casino - Wien | 5. | Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah, Eleganza Köflach | 6. | Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia, Casino - Wien | 7. | Holland Mathias - Schwenter Elina, academy of dance | 7. | Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria, academy of dance | 9. | Crane Rodion - Capan Göksel Cansu, Forum - Wien | 10. | Hohenwarter Clemens - Jurtschitsch Ella, Choice Styria | 10. | Yegorov Olexandr - Kentsalo Anna, Casino - Wien |
| Jun. I La C |
1. | Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten | 2. | Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria, Danceland | 3. | Borusevych Arsen - Bakulina Alisa, Modena - Wien | 4. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Danceland |
| Jun. I La B |
1. | Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya, Danceland | 2. | Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten | 3. | Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria, Danceland |
| Jun. II La D |
1. | Tilzer Marcel - Neukirchner Marissa, Eleganza Köflach | 2. | Dullaghan Steven - Katasheva Alisa, Modena - Wien | 3. | Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, Casino - Wien |
| Jun. II La C |
1. | Willinger Mateo - Gall Selina, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 2. | Drofenik Taro - Botgros Erika, Danceland | 3. | Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Targonin Stefan - Arkhipova Linda, Modena - Wien | 5. | Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia, Modena - Wien | 6. | Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria, Dance Unity | 7. | Soitu Marcus - Fromme Alisah, Modena - Wien | 8. | Aigner David - Heider Layla Mavie, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Jun. II La B |
1. | Mate Nathaniel Alec - Pevzner Mishel, Modena - Wien | 2. | Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline, Dance Unity | 3. | Kricheli Marcel - Horvat Emma, Danceland |
| Jug. Sta D |
1. | Ghbryal Sami - Bittmann Antonia, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Zettl Lukas - Strohmaier Selina, Titan Deutsch Wagram |
| Jug. Sta C |
1. | Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 2. | Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Jug. Sta B |
1. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg | 2. | Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf |
| Jug. Sta A |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Farkas Liliane, Danceland | 2. | Mühleder Leon - Capapey Helga, Modena - Wien | 3. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien | 4. | Schernthaner Alexander - Fraißler Anna, Eleganza Köflach |
| Jug. La D |
1. | Werner Christian - Wagner Lorena, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 2. | Ghbryal Sami - Bittmann Antonia, Juventus - Wien | 3. | Strachinescu Valentin - Schrittwieser Anna, ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport | 4. | Hohenwarter Samuel - Antensteiner Natalie, Choice Styria |
| Jug. La C |
1. | Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle, academy of dance | 2. | Kinzer Lukas - Gogg Hannah, Eleganza Köflach | 3. | Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena, Choice Styria | 4. | Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 5. | Zettl Lukas - Strohmaier Selina, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 6. | Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika, academy of dance |
| Jug. La B |
1. | Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca, Best Dance Graz | 2. | Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg | 4. | Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia, academy of dance |
| Jug. La A |
1. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Kricheli Roy - Farkas Liliane, Danceland | 3. | Mühleder Leon - Capapey Helga, Modena - Wien | 4. | Pletnev Alexander - Medinschi Scarlet, Danceland |
| Sch. Sta BSP |
1. | Bolshakov Artem - Güzel Idil, Tanzkultur Antares | 2. | Petryshak Daniel - Zinkevych Melanie, Tanzkultur Antares |
| Sch. La BSP |
1. | Asatryan Sona - Vardanyan Anahit, Tanzkultur Antares | 2. | Petryshak Daniel - Zinkevych Melanie, Tanzkultur Antares | 3. | Bolshakov Artem - Güzel Idil, Tanzkultur Antares | 4. | Catana Ariana Elena - Iannuccelli Bianca Sofia, |
|