Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

08.06.2019

BW  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt - TSC
A-9184 St. Jakob im Rosental,

TL  MMag. Dr. Theresa Volpe-Pühringer /
BS  Manuela Schwan /
BS  Michael Schwan /
WR  Herbert DI /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Englmayer Pia /

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Libor Zoufaly - Bohumila Zoufala,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
2.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
3.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
4.Haselgrübler Manfred - Haselgrübler Sonja,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
6.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Libor Zoufaly - Bohumila Zoufala,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
2.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
4.Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
2.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
5.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Libor Zoufaly - Bohumila Zoufala,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
9.Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga,  Vienna Dance

 Sen. II La C
1.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Lenhard Helmut - Sopper Sibylle,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. II La S
1.Wagner Rigobert - Wagner Simone,  Tsc Rot Weiss Öhringen e.V.
2.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Kosch Jürgen - Kosch Katrin,  ATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen
3.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
4.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Wagner Rigobert - Wagner Simone,  Tsc Rot Weiss Öhringen e.V.
2.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
3.Kosch Jürgen - Kosch Katrin,  ATC Graf Zeppelin Friedrichshafen
4.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: