Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.06.2019

LM/LA  OÖLM Latein D-S, Jeunesse - TSC
A-4030 Linz,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
BS  Humer Claudia /
BS  Kronschläger Josef /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Michael Kaufmann /
WR  Katharina Maier /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
2.Kaygisiz Tugay - Legniti Lea Anna,  Tirol
3.Scheiblauer Maximilian - Männer Cornelia,  blau-grün Wien
4.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Müller Christian - Wieninger Lea,  Forum - Wien
8.Reichl Lorenz - Roubik Rubina,  Forum - Wien
9.Bahr Sebastian - Rockenschaub Karina,  Schwarz Gold
10.La Pedalina Benjamin - Klimpfinger Hannah,  Forum - Wien
11.Budisavljevic Nikolas - Huber Cornelia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
12.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
13.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
14.Hoffmann Martin - Unger Veronika,  Jeunesse
15.Bratu Oswald Adrian - Gruber Jacqueline,  Jeunesse
16.Gruber Simon - Schmoigl Laura,  Jeunesse
17.Wanko Lukas - Brunner Olivia,  Danceteam Salzburg
18.Buchner Marcel - Hager Alina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien
4.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
5.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
6.Meneau Valentin - Sigl Verena,  Dance Unity
7.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
8.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
9.Kaygisiz Tugay - Legniti Lea Anna,  Tirol
10.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
11.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
5.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
7.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
3.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
4.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
6.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Walter Michael - Dostal Alexandra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: