Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

30.05.2021

BW/MFT  Österreichcup im Eventhotel Pyramide, Forum - Wien - UTSC
A-2334 Vösendorf,

TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Hermann Götz /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Sandor Zoltan /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /

 Sen. I La D
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mathis Christian - Fischer Oksana,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Kohl Andreas - Mandler Conny,  Schwarz Gold
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Dorner Michael - WieÃčner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Neuwirth Josef - Lengger Petra,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein

 Sen. III La D
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
3.Neuwirth Josef - Lengger Petra,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Starlet TK Orel Telnice
3.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
4.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La C
1.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
3.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Fischer Rainer - Keckeis Adrienn,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Mathis Christian - Fischer Oksana,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
4.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone,  Sportunion Mank

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
2.Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra,  Allegro
3.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
4.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
5.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
6.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone,  Sportunion Mank
7.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
8.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
9.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra,  Allegro
2.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
3.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
4.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
7.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
8.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
9.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
3.Kaleta Robert - Matuskova Svatava,  Tschechien
4.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
5.Erger Andreas - Leitner Anita,  Jeunesse
6.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
7.Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
3.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
4.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
5.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
6.Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse
8.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
9.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
10.Lebeda Thomas - Guo Xiaohua Grace,  Juventus - Wien
11.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
12.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
13.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
14.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
2.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Lebeda Thomas - Guo Xiaohua Grace,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse
5.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
8.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
11.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. II La B
1.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. III La B
1.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Starlet TK Orel Telnice
3.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Zoufaly Libor - Bohumila Zoufala,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
10.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
11.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Dorner Michael - WieÃčner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika,  Claudius TSE
3.Dub Robert - Schäfer-Nouza Sylvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
6.Salzgeber Gerhard - Salzgeber Ingrid,  bludance Bludenz

 Sen. IV Sta S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Salzgeber Gerhard - Salzgeber Ingrid,  bludance Bludenz
3.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Baumgartner Matthias - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Baumer Florian - Blaha Vanessa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Holomcik David - Häusler Wanda,  Schwarz Gold
4.Harkamp Jakob - Trenggono Kiara,  Dance Unity
5.Totz Gregor - Gürentz Melanie,  academy of dance
6.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
7.Eisl Michael - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
8.Ghbryal Sami - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Pils Justin - Shurmelova Ilona,  Modena - Wien
10.Suk Stefan - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
11.Modliba Daniel - Dorner Anna,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
12.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
13.Gusner Michael - Cappiello Erica Rosa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Seitz Dominic - Roubik Rubina,  Forum - Wien
2.Wimmer Daniel - Biffl Kathrin,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
4.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Gmeiner Johannes - Kreuzer Ines,  Juventus - Wien
6.Cojocaru Patrick - Gigl Laura-Anna,  Schwarz Gold
7.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
8.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance
9.Jeschko Alexander - Plöchl Julia,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Zatolokine Milena,  Danceland
3.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Danceland
4.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Vecsey Zalan - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Best Dance Graz
6.Rohal Martin - Gschwendtner Sonja,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Wolf Clemens - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
9.Mate Nathaniel Alec - Pevzner Mishel,  Modena - Wien
10.Ramm Sebastian - Sigl Verena,  Choice Styria
10.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Best Dance Graz
12.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
13.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Pletnev Alexander - Medinschi Scarlet,  Danceland
2.Kit Anton - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Danceland
3.Pedziwiatr Adrian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Krunic Aleksej - Erdeg Lucy,  Modena - Wien
5.Scichilone Stefan - Plutzar Sarah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Reif Philipp - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Pastuchow Daniel - Elkin Anastasia,  Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub e.V.
8.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
10.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
11.Ribisch Jason - Seara Sallustio Valeria,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Riabushkina Mariia - Borisov Boris,  Pomorie / Burgas
3.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Forum - Wien
4.Steiner Olessay - Obona Jaroslav,  Dancehaus by Interklub
5.Kricheli Roy - Farkas Liliane,  Danceland
6.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Walter Michael - Walter Alexandra,  Grün - Rot - Wels

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: