Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.05.2021

BW/MFT  Österreichcup im Eventhotel Pyramide, Forum - Wolkersdorf - TSK
A-2334 Vösendorf,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Stefan Herzog /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Hermann Götz /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Sandor Zoltan /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
2.Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth,  Danceland
3.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena,  Danceland
4.Bübl Benjamin - Plana Sofia,  Danceland
5.Crane David - Oleksyn Julia,  Forum - Wien
6.Yegorov Maxim - Pavlenko Alissa,  Casino - Wien
7.Schmöckel Benjamin - Katasheva Margarita,  Modena - Wien
7.Miliushin Filipp - Stahl Maria,  Casino - Wien
9.Vishneuski Yan - Hairapetjan Michelle,  Danceland
9.Arkhipov Mark - Herrmann Lili,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia,  Casino - Wien
2.Galuszka Emanuel - Shykelia Veronika,  Modena - Wien
3.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Danceland
4.Yegorov Olexandr - Kentsalo Anna,  Casino - Wien
5.Crane Rodion - Capan Göksel Cansu,  Forum - Wien
6.Vishneuski Yan - Hairapetjan Michelle,  Danceland

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Danceland
2.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Casino - Wien

 Sch. La D
1.Siener Florens - Lukas Olivia Nicole,  Danceland
2.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena,  Danceland
3.Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth,  Danceland
4.Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix,  Eleganza Köflach
6.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
7.Schmöckel Benjamin - Katasheva Margarita,  Modena - Wien
8.Crane David - Oleksyn Julia,  Forum - Wien
9.Arkhipov Mark - Herrmann Lili,  Modena - Wien
10.Kraft Michael - Hasani Edita,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
11.Bübl Benjamin - Plana Sofia,  Danceland
11.Miliushin Filipp - Stahl Maria,  Casino - Wien
13.Vishneuski Yan - Hairapetjan Michelle,  Danceland
14.Yegorov Maxim - Pavlenko Alissa,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Galuszka Emanuel - Shykelia Veronika,  Modena - Wien
3.Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura,  Choice Styria
4.Holland Mathias - Schwenter Elina,  academy of dance
5.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena,  Danceland
6.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
7.Siener Florens - Lukas Olivia Nicole,  Danceland
7.Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah,  Eleganza Köflach
9.Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia,  Casino - Wien
10.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Casino - Wien
11.Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix,  Eleganza Köflach
12.Crane Rodion - Capan Göksel Cansu,  Forum - Wien
13.Vishneuski Yan - Hairapetjan Michelle,  Danceland

 Jun. I La C
1.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Danceland
2.Borusevych Arsen - Bakulina Alisa,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
2.Dullaghan Steven - Katasheva Alisa,  Modena - Wien
3.Willinger Mateo - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Modena - Wien
3.Soitu Marcus - Fromme Alisah,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Dullaghan Steven - Katasheva Alisa,  Modena - Wien
3.Tilzer Marcel - Neukirchner Marissa,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La C
1.Willinger Mateo - Gall Selina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
3.Soitu Marcus - Fromme Alisah,  Modena - Wien
4.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. La B
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Best Dance Graz
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance

 Sen. I La D
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mathis Christian - Fischer Oksana,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Dorner Michael - WieÃčner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Kohl Andreas - Mandler Conny,  Schwarz Gold
6.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
5.Neuwirth Josef - Lengger Petra,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
2.Neuwirth Josef - Lengger Petra,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Bartovic Anton - Bartovicova Eva,  Starlet TK Orel Telnice

 Sen. II La C
1.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
3.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
4.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Mathis Christian - Fischer Oksana,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone,  Sportunion Mank
4.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone,  Sportunion Mank
4.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
5.Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra,  Allegro
6.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
7.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
8.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
9.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
10.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien
11.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein
12.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
12.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Stanger Harro - Stanger Joe-Petra,  Allegro
2.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
3.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
6.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Bartovic Anton - Bartovicova Eva,  Starlet TK Orel Telnice
9.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien
10.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
11.Grabowski Volker - Grabowski Rosanna,  Kufstein
11.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
13.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
3.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kaleta Robert - Matuskova Svatava,  Tschechien
6.Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
3.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse
6.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
7.Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
8.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
9.Lebeda Thomas - Guo Xiaohua Grace,  Juventus - Wien
11.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
12.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
12.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
14.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse
2.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
3.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Lebeda Thomas - Guo Xiaohua Grace,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
6.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
7.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
10.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
11.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
12.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
13.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La B
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
2.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. II La B
1.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. III La B
1.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. I La S
1.Sallinger Marcel - Sotiriu Marion,  blau-grün Wien
2.Szánthó Peter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius TSE
3.Thalhammer Ulf - Volejnikova Jana,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Wrbka Stefan - Iwaki Rie,  Juventus - Wien
2.Thalhammer Ulf - Volejnikova Jana,  Juventus - Wien
3.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
2.Zoufaly Libor - Bohumila Zoufala,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
8.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
9.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
10.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
11.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira,  Alt Erlaa

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Szánthó Peter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Claudius TSE
2.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz
3.Dorner Michael - WieÃčner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
2.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Wimmer Wolfgang - Ladislav Sabine,  Danceland
6.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Dub Robert - Schäfer-Nouza Sylvia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
4.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
6.Salzgeber Gerhard - Salzgeber Ingrid,  bludance Bludenz
7.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. IV Sta S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Salzgeber Gerhard - Salzgeber Ingrid,  bludance Bludenz
3.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
4.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. III La C
1.Schwaiger Robert - Broschek Barbara,  DanceImpuls Tirol
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
5.Niesten Thijs - Mol Ingrid,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
8.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: