Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

11.04.2021

BW  Innsbrucker TanzSport-Trophy 2021, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
A-6020 Innsbruck,

TL  Branc Renate /
BS  Leitner Monika /
BS  Leitner Peter /
TL  Branc Martin /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  Beatrix Schöpf /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
3.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wagner Wolfgang - Wagner Alexandra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
6.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Wittmann Johannes - Wittmann Ilse,  Jeunesse

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
3.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
3.Schröcksnadel Michael - Schröcksnadel Veronika,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
4.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pfleger Andreas - Pfleger Elvira,  Union - Linz
4.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
5.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. IV Sta S offen
1.Salzgeber Gerhard - Salzgeber Ingrid,  bludance Bludenz
2.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Natter Elmar - Natter Jitka,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
4.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Erdeg Lucy,  Modena - Wien
2.Pletnev Alexander - Medinschi Scarlet,  Danceland
3.Mate Nathaniel Alec - Pevzner Mishel,  Modena - Wien
4.Ribisch Jason - Seara Sallustio Valeria,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Danceland
7.Schwarz Markus - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Rezai Behzad - Novak Anna,  Juventus - Wien
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Scheibert Patrick - Beck-Mannagetta Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Steinegger Thomas - Schubert Sophie,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Stoyanov Simeon - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Vienna Dance
2.Rezai Behzad - Novak Anna,  Juventus - Wien
3.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Steinegger Lukas - Gabriel Constanze,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
5.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: