Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

13.04.2019

LM/LA  Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Latein D-B,
A-1010 Wien,

TL  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Jaroslav Krticka /
WR  Nenad Kircanski /
WR  Felix Castillo /
WR  Giovanni Chiapperini /
WR  Gulay Galina /
WR  Faller Manuela /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Ebenberger Matthias - Biffl Kathrin,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Scheiblauer Maximilian - Männer Cornelia,  blau-grün Wien
3.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
4.Wechselberger Meinrad - Schwarzmüller Franziska,  Juventus - Wien
5.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
7.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Müller Christian - Wieninger Lea,  Forum - Wien
9.La Pedalina Benjamin - Klimpfinger Hannah,  Forum - Wien
11.Vock Andreas - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
12.Reichl Lorenz - Roubik Rubina,  Forum - Wien
13.Bahr Sebastian - Rockenschaub Karina,  Schwarz Gold
14.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
15.Ramm Sebastian - Sulyok Anna,  Choice Styria
16.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
17.Hoffmann Martin - Unger Veronika,  Jeunesse
18.Barakov Georgi - Zatomskaya Angelina,  Imperial - Wien
19.Modliba Daniel - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Dance Unity
2.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Hoang Galvin - Swaton Sophia,  Schwarz Gold
5.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
7.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien
8.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
8.Wimmer Daniel - Rubey Sylvia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
12.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
13.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
3.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
6.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Kern Oliver - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
8.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Vishneuski David - Radojkovic Andrijana,  Modena - Wien
10.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
11.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
12.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: