Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

28.04.2019

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2019 - Mehrflächenturnier, Aktiv - TSC
A-1220 Wien,

TL  Doris Richter /
BS  Kozaczynski Christian /
BS  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Regina Gombar /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Bolender Viktoria /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Manfred Edelbauer /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Kucera Miroslav /
WR  Ing. Wolfgang Schindling /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /

 Sen. III La D
1.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
2.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. II La D
1.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
2.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
3.Medved Miroslav - Machánová Gabriela,  GALA DANCE CLUB Bratislava
4.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso
8.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
9.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
9.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I La D
1.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  Infinity Dance Team
3.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
5.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
7.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
8.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
9.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
5.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
6.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
7.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
8.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
3.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
5.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
6.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
8.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
8.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
10.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
11.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien
12.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
2.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
4.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Medved Miroslav - Machánová Gabriela,  GALA DANCE CLUB Bratislava
6.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
7.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
8.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
9.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
10.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
11.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
11.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
13.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
2.Astl Andreas - Astl Ursula,  Kufstein
3.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
7.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava/Slovakia

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
7.Wittmann Johannes - Wimmer Ilse,  Jeunesse
8.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava/Slovakia
8.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
10.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso
11.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso
3.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  Infinity Dance Team
4.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
8.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
10.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
10.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
12.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt
13.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
14.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
14.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
16.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
17.Augustin Johann-Paul - Augustin Iwona,  Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld e.V.

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
8.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II La B
1.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Holub Walter - Zandt Karin,  Forum - Wien
6.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. I La B
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Fajkus Roman - Fajkusova Monika,  Dance Studio Ostrava
3.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
4.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
6.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank
7.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
8.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
9.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
9.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
11.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
12.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Dance-Attack, Lucenec
13.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
14.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
15.Haslinger Ludwig - Soucek Helena,  Jeunesse

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
2.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
6.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
4.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Lux Helmut - Lech Greta,  Forum - Wien
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
5.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La S
1.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. IV Sta B-S
1.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Moliboga Sergej - Moliboga Natalia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
3.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
4.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Moliboga Sergej - Moliboga Natalia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I La D
1.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
3.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole,  Aktiv
4.Sacha Maximilian - Holy Roswitha,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. I La C
1.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La D
1.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La B
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
4.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jug. Sta D
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta B
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. La D
1.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
3.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. La C
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Kinzer Lukas - Hojas Nadine,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance

 Jug. La B
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
3.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: