Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

27.04.2019

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2019 - Mehrflächenturnier, Aktiv - TSC
A-1220 Wien,

TL  BOL Ursula Seemayer /
BS  Kozaczynski Christian /
BS  Doris Richter /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Günther Nowak /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Kucera Miroslav /
WR  Bolender Viktoria /
WR  Regina Gombar /

 Sen. III La D
1.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
2.Hargitai Ferenc Laszlo - Juhasz Judit Eszter,  Oktogon
3.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
8.Prodinger Stefan - Pappenreiter Elena,  Schwarz Gold

 Sen. II La D
1.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
2.Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János,  Infinity Dance Company TSE
3.Hargitai Ferenc Laszlo - Juhasz Judit Eszter,  Oktogon
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
5.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Medved Miroslav - Machánová Gabriela,  GALA DANCE CLUB Bratislava
7.Buchbauer Kristof - Buchbauer Luzia,  1. Lavanttaler TSC
7.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
9.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso
10.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
11.Prodinger Stefan - Pappenreiter Elena,  Schwarz Gold
11.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. I La D
1.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso
2.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
5.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
6.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
7.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
4.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
7.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
8.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
9.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
3.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Hargitai Ferenc Laszlo - Juhasz Judit Eszter,  Oktogon
3.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
4.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
6.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
9.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
10.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Herma,  DanceImpuls Tirol
11.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien
12.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
13.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Medved Miroslav - Machánová Gabriela,  GALA DANCE CLUB Bratislava
2.Gallainé H. Magdolna - Gallai János,  Infinity Dance Company TSE
3.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wallner Josef - Haselberger Angelika,  Herzogstadt
5.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
6.Uchatzi Alois - Leibetseder Veronika,  Eden Graz
7.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
7.Fischer Alois - Fischer Waltraud,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Zoller Martin - Zoller Michaela,  Kufstein
10.Stöger Hubert - Kohut Regina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
12.Klein Franz - Ertler Renate,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
2.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
3.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Anderle Jan - Anderlova Jana,  Galadance
6.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
8.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava/Slovakia

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Aksamit Marian - Aksamitova Renata,  Gala dance club Bratislava
4.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
5.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
6.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
8.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
9.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava/Slovakia

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
2.Klvacova Jana - Klvac Josef,  Rokaso

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
4.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
5.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
6.Katits Helmut - Katits Maria Theresia,  Krems
7.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
7.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
9.Augustin Johann-Paul - Augustin Iwona,  Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld e.V.
9.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
12.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
13.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
14.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt
15.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
7.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
8.Konecny Vlastimil - Konecna Alena,  Starlet Brno TK Orel Telnice
8.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
10.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
10.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
12.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
13.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. III La B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II La B
1.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
6.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Slama Pavel - Trageova Jarmila,  TK Stabil
3.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Casino - Wien
7.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
8.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
9.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Dance-Attack, Lucenec
9.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
11.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
12.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
13.Haslinger Ludwig - Soucek Helena,  Jeunesse
13.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Ilecko Juraj - Kubova Viera,  Akademia tanca Nitra
2.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  Juventus - Stockerau
5.Slama Pavel - Trageova Jarmila,  TK Stabil
6.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
8.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
9.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
10.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Lux Helmut - Lech Greta,  Forum - Wien
3.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt
6.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Dance-Attack, Lucenec
7.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La S
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. IV Sta B-S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pongracz Karl - Pongracz Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
4.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
7.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  Juventus - Stockerau
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
4.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Ilecko Juraj - Kubova Viera,  Akademia tanca Nitra
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Hirsch Michael - Riedl-Fröhlich Sandra,  Starlight - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Polscin Egor - Sarsenova Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse

 Jun. I La D
1.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
2.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
3.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity

 Jun. I La B
1.Polscin Egor - Sarsenova Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II La D
1.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Stehlik Sebastian - Minarik Chiara,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Zier Fabian - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Woisetschläger Florian - Lalic Lara,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La B
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Reinberger Lukas - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance

 Jug. Sta D
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Vana Ondrej - Bittmann Antonia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
3.Schmidt Martin - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien

 Jug. La D
1.Schmidt Martin - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
3.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Strachinescu Valentin - Schrittwieser Anna,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport

 Jug. La C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance
3.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Schmidt Martin - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien

 Jug. La B
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: