| Sch. La BSP |
1. | Galusca Darius - Botgros Erika, | 2. | Jozic Matej - Gall Selina, | 3. | Pintea Dominik - Travulka Viktoria, | 4. | Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, | 5. | Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella, Dance studio Antares | 6. | Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina, Starlight - Wien - UTSC W | 7. | Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, | 8. | Halak Hasib - Rybchenko Anastasiia, | 9. | Tatkov Ivan - Tatkova Anastasyia, TSK Danceland | 10. | Jukic Niko - Kraft Zuzanna, | 11. | Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, | 11. | Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, | 13. | Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nikola, TSK Danceland | 14. | Amvrosov Alexander - Karoian Sophie, TSK Danceland | 15. | Crane David - Köhler Rosa, | 15. | Neukam Julian - Neukam Marie, | 15. | Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina, | 15. | Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette, Dance studio Antares | 19. | Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, | 20. | Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, | 21. | Bübl Benjamin - Asatryan Sona, | 22. | Tysar Makar - Petrova Melaniia, | 23. | Reisek Bettina - Schieder Lena-Sophie, |
| Jun. I La BSP |
1. | Schwenter Anika - Posch Matthias, TSC academy of dance | 2. | Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia, | 3. | Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, | 4. | Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, | 5. | Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella, | 6. | Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, | 7. | Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, | 8. | Subasic Marco - Leviev Lisa, | 9. | Kaltenbacher Sebastian - David Laura, | 10. | Minarik Chiara - Stehlik Sebastian, | 11. | Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, |
| Jug. La BSP |
1. | Barakov Georgi - Sobina Yulia, | 2. | Sinigur Eduard - Sinigur Anastasia, |
| Sch. Sta BSP |
1. | Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, | 2. | Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina, Starlight - Wien - UTSC W | 3. | Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, | 4. | Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, | 5. | Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella, Dance studio Antares | 6. | Crane David - Köhler Rosa, | 7. | Tysar Makar - Petrova Melaniia, |
| Jun. I Sta BSP |
1. | Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, | 2. | Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, | 3. | Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, |
| Sch. La D |
1. | Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 2. | Aigner David - Pramer Karina, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 3. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 4. | Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 5. | Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya, Modena - Wien | 6. | Galuszka Emanuel - Arkhipova Linda, Modena - Wien | 7. | Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia, Modena - Wien |
| Sch. La C |
1. | Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 2. | Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni, Modena - Wien |
| Sch. Sta D |
1. | Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 2. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 3. | Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni, Modena - Wien | 4. | Aigner David - Pramer Karina, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 5. | Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma, Forum - Wolkersdorf |
| Jun. I La D |
1. | Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 2. | Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria, Schwarz - Weiß - Wien | 3. | Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena, Choice Styria | 4. | Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 5. | Malach Mark - Malach Aviva, Starlight - Wien | 6. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 7. | Aigner David - Pramer Karina, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 8. | Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 9. | Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia, Titan Deutsch Wagram |
| Jun. I La C |
1. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 2. | Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 3. | Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet, Aktiv | 4. | Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 5. | Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 6. | Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni, Modena - Wien | 7. | Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya, Forum - Wolkersdorf |
| Jun. I La B |
1. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 2. | Kricheli Marcel - Terentieva Mariia, Vienna Dance |
| Jun. II La D |
1. | Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle, Modena - Wien | 2. | Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 3. | Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 4. | Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline, Burghof Voitsberg | 5. | Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 6. | Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 7. | Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah, Juventus - Wien | 8. | Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena, Burghof Voitsberg | 9. | Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 10. | Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela, HIB Saalfelden | 11. | Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena, HIB Saalfelden | 12. | Schlögl Manfred - Gutkova Yaroslava, Modena - Wien | 13. | Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, HIB Saalfelden |
| Jun. II La C |
1. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg | 2. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena, Aktiv | 4. | Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 5. | Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia, Vienna Dance | 6. | Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 7. | Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa, Modena - Wien | 8. | Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 8. | Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle, Modena - Wien |
| Jun. II La B |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia, Vienna Dance | 2. | Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 3. | Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina, Modena - Wien | 4. | Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia, Aktiv | 5. | Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra, Grün - Rot - Wels | 6. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien | 7. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg |
| Jun. I Sta D |
1. | Malach Mark - Malach Aviva, Starlight - Wien | 2. | Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni, Modena - Wien | 4. | Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 5. | Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 6. | Aigner David - Pramer Karina, Blau - Gelb - Linz |
| Jun. I Sta C |
1. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 2. | Malach Mark - Malach Aviva, Starlight - Wien | 3. | Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya, Forum - Wolkersdorf |
| Jun. I Sta B |
1. | Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta, Vienna Dance | 2. | Kricheli Marcel - Terentieva Mariia, Vienna Dance |
| Jun. II Sta D |
1. | Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 3. | Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia, Aktiv | 4. | Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena, Burghof Voitsberg | 5. | Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline, Burghof Voitsberg | 6. | Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle, Modena - Wien | 7. | Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena, Aktiv | 7. | Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 9. | Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa, Modena - Wien | 10. | Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela, HIB Saalfelden | 10. | Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, HIB Saalfelden | 12. | Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena, HIB Saalfelden |
| Jun. II Sta C |
1. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia, Burghof Voitsberg | 3. | Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia, Eleganza Köflach | 4. | Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 5. | Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah, Juventus - Wien |
| Jun. II Sta B |
1. | Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia, Vienna Dance | 2. | Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf | 3. | Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra, Grün - Rot - Wels | 4. | Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia, Vienna Dance | 5. | Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia, Juventus - Wien |
| Jug. La D |
1. | Huss Michael - Huber Alina, Jeunesse | 2. | Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara, academy of dance | 3. | Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria, Aktiv |
| Jug. La C |
1. | Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja, Titan Deutsch Wagram | 2. | Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina, Modena - Wien | 3. | Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena, Modena - Wien | 4. | Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 5. | Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika, 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck | 6. | Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 7. | Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia, HIB Saalfelden | 8. | Huss Michael - Huber Alina, Jeunesse |
| Jug. La B |
1. | Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa, Forum - Wien | 2. | Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 3. | Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 4. | Kohlmayer Noah - Demirci Meryem, Modena - Wien | 5. | Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 6. | Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja, Titan Deutsch Wagram |
| Jug. La A |
1. | Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie, Modena - Wien | 2. | Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna, Modena - Wien | 3. | Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seppago Mari-Liis, Modena - Wien | 4. | Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena, Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf | 5. | Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria, Choice Styria |
| Jug. Sta D |
1. | Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina, Modena - Wien | 2. | Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria, Aktiv |
| Jug. Sta C |
1. | Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia, HIB Saalfelden | 2. | Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie, Raiffeisenbank Ligist | 3. | Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina, Modena - Wien |
| Jug. Sta B |
1. | Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa, Forum - Wien | 2. | Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca, Forum - Wolkersdorf | 3. | Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena, Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg | 4. | Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena, Modena - Wien | 5. | Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara, Blau - Gelb - Linz | 6. | Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia, HIB Saalfelden |
| Jug. Sta A |
1. | Banu Rares - Banu Catinca, Juventus - Wien | 2. | Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna, Modena - Wien | 3. | Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie, Modena - Wien | 4. | Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria, Choice Styria | 5. | Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa, Forum - Wien |
|