Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

19.03.2022

BW/MFT  22. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Imperial - Wien - ATSC
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Branc Martin /
BS  Ernst Achrer /
BS  Fritz Bohrn /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Wolfgang Stamm /
WR  Tchemodourova Anna /
WR  Ingrid Fussek /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Rymanyi Judit /
WR  Barbara Stamm /
WR  Zoltan Sandor /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Schmöckel Benjamin - Pavlenko Alissa,  Modena - Wien
2.Szánto Ádám - Nyári Tifani,  Savaria TSE

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Schmöckel Benjamin - Pavlenko Alissa,  Modena - Wien
2.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena,  Danceland

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Galuszka Emanuel - Blyzniuk Mariia,  Casino - Wien
2.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
3.Bübl Benjamin - Sarnecka Maya,  Danceland

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Schwarz Gold
2.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena,  Danceland
3.Galuszka Emanuel - Blyzniuk Mariia,  Casino - Wien
4.Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura,  Choice Styria
5.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
6.Schmöckel Benjamin - Pavlenko Alissa,  Modena - Wien
7.Mitteregger Daniel - Neudeck Viktoria,  academy of dance
8.Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La C
1.Benke Barnabás - Kirchknopf Lola,  Savaria TSE
2.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. II La B
1.Benke Barnabás - Kirchknopf Lola,  Savaria TSE
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Baran Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Englitsch Vincent - Windsperger Viola,  Schwarz Gold
2.Koroknai Roland - Batyi Enikö,  Savaria TSE
3.Gratt Florian - Landl Magdalena,  Union - Linz
4.Dronigi Marco - Dreyer Beatrice-Christin,  Schwarz Gold
5.Putz Alexander - Sirucek Barbara,  Schwarz Gold
6.Valda Enzo - Gartlgruber Fiona,  Schwarz Gold
7.Barakov Georgi - Katasheva Alisa,  Danceland
8.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold
9.Male Lukas - Lonyai Alma,  Schwarz Gold
10.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Gasser David - Veit Pia,  Union - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Bittner Felix - Walter Isabella,  Schwarz Gold
2.Bauer Thomas - Markota Monika,  Juventus - Wien
3.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
4.Unterberger Alexander - Köhler Anna,  Schwarz Gold
5.Urch Markus - Hawlik Marlene,  Schwarz Gold
6.Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie,  Schwarz Gold
7.Reinberger Lukas - Magosi Dora,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
8.Tivadar Réka Erzsébet - Tusják Gábor,  Everydance TSE

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Zientek Alexander - Malykh Tatiana,  Casino - Wien
2.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
3.Lagler Richard - Rohatschek Tatjana,  Schwarz Gold
4.Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa,  Aktiv
5.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
6.Sommerauer Florian - Kraus Cornelia,  Casino - Wien
7.Hejdusek Jan - Liskova Barbora,  Infinity Dance Team
8.Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Rezai Behzad - Novak Anna,  Juventus - Wien
2.Gmeiner Johannes - Kreuzer Ines,  Juventus - Wien
3.Steinegger Lukas - Gabriel Constanze,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Aigner Gerald - Höllmüller Alisa,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Seibert Jakob - Schade Klara,  Schwarz Gold
2.Koroknai Roland - Batyi Enikö,  Savaria TSE
3.Bauer Richard - Hausberger Hannah,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Gratt Florian - Landl Magdalena,  Union - Linz
5.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
6.Entenfellner Florian - Scheichelbauer Karina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Barakov Georgi - Katasheva Alisa,  Danceland
8.Bauer Thomas - Markota Monika,  Juventus - Wien
9.Lagler Richard - Rohatschek Tatjana,  Schwarz Gold
10.Minni Martin - Pojar Verena,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Bedi Dominik - Illés Hanna,  Savaria TSE
2.Vonasek Paul Florian - Losbichler Katharina,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Gmeiner Johannes - Kreuzer Ines,  Juventus - Wien
4.Jeschko Alexander - Plöchl Julia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
6.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Hejdusek Jan - Liskova Barbora,  Infinity Dance Team
8.Eisl Michael - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
9.Koegel Moritz - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
10.Schmidt Christian - Faroghi Natalie,  Choice Styria
11.Längle Matthias - Kerner Julia,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Vecsey Zalan - Neumeister Kerstin,  Best Dance Graz
2.Ribisch Jason - Steirer Ella Laetizia,  blau-grün Wien
3.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold
4.Lauda Dominik - Proshkina Alisa,  Aktiv
5.Reinberger Lukas - Magosi Dora,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Glück Jakob - Mühlbacher Lara-Samea,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Mühleder Leon - Pevzner Mishel,  Modena - Wien
2.Pletnev Alexander - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Danceland
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Best Dance Graz
4.Wallner Tobias - Höbinger Clarissa,  Schwarz Gold
5.Broch Andreas - Hvarchilkova Daniela,  Schwarz Gold

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv
3.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
2.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Maly Bernhard - Schmoltner-Li Zhenyu,  Starlight - Wien

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
3.Maly Bernhard - Schmoltner-Li Zhenyu,  Starlight - Wien
4.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Woisetschläger Thomas - Wagner Maria,  Forum - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Anzeletti-Reikl Peter - Anzeletti Ingrid,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Pinter Bernd - Hinterseer-Pinter Julia,  Aktiv
2.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
3.Wollmann Hanno - Wollmann Petra,  Juventus - Wien
4.Jetschko Martin - Hörmann Simone,  Sportunion Mank
5.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
6.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
7.Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
9.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
10.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance TSE.

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária,  TK Fortuna Zlín
2.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
5.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
6.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
7.Klvac Josef - Klvacova Jana,  Rokaso
8.Strosser Ivan - Strosserova Gabriela,  TK Vavruska

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária,  TK Fortuna Zlín
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
5.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. II Sta offen für B/A/S
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Stöckl Manfred - Thaller Anna,  Union - Linz
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
6.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Anzeletti-Reikl Peter - Anzeletti Ingrid,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Hamernik Wolfgang - Sulz Elfriede,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Wollmann Hanno - Wollmann Petra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
5.Melichart Harry - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
6.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance TSE.

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Müller Robert - Müller Christa,  Treff AS
2.Blackwell Eric - Madani Eva-Maria,  Allegro
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
8.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
8.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
8.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
11.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
12.Klvac Josef - Klvacova Jana,  Rokaso
13.Felméri István - Balázsi Edina,  Goldance/Stúdió 2000

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Galadance Bratislava
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
6.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
7.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
8.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. III Sta offen
1.Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira,  Allegro
2.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
3.Mels-Colloredo Markus - Richter Elisabeth,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Klvac Josef - Klvacova Jana,  Rokaso
7.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
8.Felméri István - Balázsi Edina,  Goldance/Stúdió 2000

 Sen. IV Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Macher Akos - Marjanek Katalin,  Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
3.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. I La C
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
3.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
4.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Starlet TK Orel Telnice

 Sen. I La B
1.Sas Alexander - Slouka Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
2.Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária,  TK Fortuna Zlín

 Sen. I La S offen für B+S
1.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. II La D
1.Keusch Karl-Heinz - Schernthaner Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Haiderer Michael - Bobek Friederike,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Zaduban Marek - Zadubanová Marketa,  Starlet TK Orel Telnice
3.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
4.Zikulnig Gerhard - Zikulnig Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS

 Sen. II La B
1.Bencsik Andrea - Sebestyen Peter,  Quality Dance Tse.
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Fekar Vladimír - Fekar Mária,  TK Fortuna Zlín
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  Interklub Bratislava
5.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
8.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei

 Sen. II La S offen für B+S
1.Schwarz Hendryk - Folladore Martina,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
2.Bencsik Andrea - Sebestyen Peter,  Quality Dance Tse.
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
6.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
2.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La B
1.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  Dance Attack Lucenec Slowakei
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
6.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. III La S offen für B+S
1.Schwarz Hendryk - Folladore Martina,  Turnerschaft Innsbruck
2.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  Kapfenberger Sportverein Tanzen
6.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: