Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

07.03.2020

LM/LA  Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Latein x, Lets Dance Graz - TSC
A-8054 Seiersberg-Pirka,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Lilly Schön /
BS  Schröttner Friedericke /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Christiana Gabalier /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta,  Schwarz Gold
2.Resch Benedikt - Tausendschön Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Zischka Tobias - Schneeweiss Larissa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
5.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Ratheiser Lukas - Grünzweig Nadine,  Schwarz Gold
7.Kräftner Jakob - Steirer Ella,  Choice Styria
7.Barakov Georgi - Baranyai Petra,  Imperial - Wien
7.Baumer Florian - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Baumgartner Matthias - Leitner Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
12.Blechinger Paul - Baumann Eva,  Dance Unity
13.Schmidt Christian - Faroghi Natalie,  Choice Styria
14.Bratu Oswald Adrian - Gruber Jacqueline,  Jeunesse
15.Schauperl Alessandro - Heyn Marlene,  Dance Unity

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
4.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
5.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
7.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta,  Schwarz Gold
8.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  DANCEPLANET
8.Kratochwill Nikolaus - Edlinger Sarah,  Dance Unity
10.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
11.Allinger-Csollich Max - Pichler Melina,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
12.Olah Tobias - Weiss Theresa,  Wienerwald - Mödling
13.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Erdeg Lucy,  Modena - Wien
2.Mach Lukas - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Ribisch Jason - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
5.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Lets Dance Graz
6.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
7.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
9.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
10.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
11.Laundl Felix - Homar Laura,  Dance Unity
12.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
13.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Forum - Wien
2.Reif Philipp - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Scichilone Stefan - Plutzar Sarah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Krunic Aleksej - Erdeg Lucy,  Modena - Wien
5.Werilly Andreas - Gassner Alexandra,  blau-grün Wien
6.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Friesacher Rene - Plutzar Teresa,  Dance Unity
8.Pedziwiatr Adrian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Dance Unity
10.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
13.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Kamyshnyi Andrii - Shpakovskaya Karina,  Imperial - Wien
3.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Lets Dance Graz
4.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Polotniak Valeriia,  Modena - Wien
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
6.Matejka Robin - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: