Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

01.03.2020

BW/MFT  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
A-7422 Riedlingsdorf,

TL  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Husbauer Kathrin /
BS  Schiel Doris /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /

 Jun. I La D
1.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Holland Mathias - Schwenter Elina,  academy of dance

 Jun. I La C
1.Borusevych Arsen - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
2.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
3.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Schwar Florian - Schwar Fiona,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La D
1.Sacha Maximilian - Lalic Lara,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La C
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
2.Posch Mathias Johann - Schwenter Anika,  academy of dance
3.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria

 Jun. II La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Erdeg Lucy,  Modena - Wien
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance

 Jug. La D
1.Kräftner Jakob - Steirer Ella,  Choice Styria
1.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv

 Jug. La C
1.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance
3.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv

 Jug. La B
1.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz

 Sch. La BSP
1.Neukirchner Yannik - Berger Hannah, 
2.Gogg Paul - Magg Beatrix, 
3.Arkhipov Mark - Hermann Lili, 
4.Zmugg Vivien - Dietrich Johanna, 
5.Oswald Markus - Platzer Laura Sophie, 

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance
2.Seibert Jakob - Helmer Marlena,  Schwarz Gold
3.Kräftner Jakob - Steirer Ella,  Choice Styria
4.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
5.Paruta Taras - Drzewiecka Sylwia,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
3.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
5.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
6.Schmidt Hannes - Brochmann Ulla,  academy of dance

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Krunic Aleksej - Erdeg Lucy,  Modena - Wien
2.Ribisch Jason - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
5.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Lets Dance Graz
6.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Klier Konrad - Hart Lavinia,  Casino - Wien
2.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Lets Dance Graz
3.Sommerauer Florian - Kraus Cornelia,  Casino - Wien
4.Ribisch Jason - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Csepan Paul - Walter Stefanie,  Schwarz Gold
6.Schönthaler Daniel - Rohatschek Tatjana,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
2.Rezai Simon - Novak Anna,  Juventus - Wien
3.Klier Konrad - Hart Lavinia,  Casino - Wien
4.Partl Christian - Urabl Julia,  Eden Graz
5.Stiegler Fabian - Enzinger Hannah,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
6.Maurer Matthias - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Lets Dance Graz
3.Winter Robert - Fertig Hannah,  Schwarz Gold
4.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
5.Buchinger Stefan - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: