Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.02.2020

BW/MFT  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
A-7422 Riedlingsdorf,

TL  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Husbauer Kathrin /
BS  Schiel Doris /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Roman Mayer /

 Sen. II La D
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
3.Hebenstreit Peter - Hebenstreit Iris,  Herzogstadt
4.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Hargitai Ferenc - Juhász Judit,  Oktogon
3.Fenböck Helmut - Kotys Ilona,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. III La D
1.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
2.Neuwirth Josef - Parkan-Kammlander Christina,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Fenböck Helmut - Kotys Ilona,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
5.Hargitai Ferenc - Juhász Judit,  Oktogon
6.Hofer Karl - Hofer Annemarie,  Treff AS
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
3.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
4.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Erger Andreas - Leitner Anita,  Jeunesse
3.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
2.Schmidberger Martin - Schmidberger-Terzer Ingrid,  Juventus - Wien
3.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
4.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank
5.Barta Roman - Bartova Miloslava,  Infinity Dance Team Brno
6.Salusek Andreas Christian - Salusek Alexandra,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Liszt Edit - Kovács Mátyás Attila,  Everydance TSE
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
6.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
8.Hargitai Ferenc - Juhász Judit,  Oktogon

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
3.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Zeiner Helfried - Gassner Anita,  Jeunesse
2.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
3.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Lets Dance Graz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
2.Langreither Andreas - Bachner Silvia,  Sportunion Mank

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
4.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
5.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
6.Hargitai Ferenc - Juhász Judit,  Oktogon
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
2.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Schäfer Manfred - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
6.Bergmeister Hartmut - Bergmeister Gertraud,  Kufstein
7.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
2.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
3.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Forum - Graz
4.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
5.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: