Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.02.2020

LM/LA  Landesmeisterschaft Latein Wien, Vienna Dance - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Christian Lachmuth /
BS  Leyer Roman /
BS  Vit Jacqueline /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Barbara Stamm /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Andreas Siglreithmaier /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Müller Christian - Kutil Leoni,  Forum - Wien
2.Barakov Georgi - Baranyai Petra,  Imperial - Wien
3.Resch Benedikt - Tausendschön Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Baumer Florian - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Ratheiser Lukas - Grünzweig Nadine,  Schwarz Gold
8.Scheibenreif Raphael - Madjdi Nikta,  Schwarz Gold
8.Zischka Tobias - Schneeweiss Larissa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Seibert Jakob - Helmer Marlena,  Schwarz Gold
11.Fernandez Diego-Guillermo - Fernandez Lorena-Andrea,  Aktiv
12.La Pedalina Benjamin - Klimpfinger Hannah,  Forum - Wien
13.Budisavljevic Nikolas - Huber Cornelia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
14.Bauer Christian - Höfler Tanja,  Forum - Wien
15.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
15.Modliba Daniel - Gold Josephine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
17.Buchner Marcel - Hager Alina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
18.Bendel Adrian - Stachurska Izabela,  Forum - Wien
19.Gal Maximilian - Dorner Anna,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Seitz Dominic - Roubik Rubina,  Forum - Wien
3.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Wimmer Florian - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
6.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
8.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Olah Tobias - Weiss Theresa,  Wienerwald - Mödling
10.Kaygisiz Tugay - Legniti Lea Anna,  Tirol
11.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
12.Müller Christian - Kutil Leoni,  Forum - Wien
13.Allinger-Csollich Max - Pichler Melina,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
14.Cojocaru Patrick - Gigl Laura-Anna,  Schwarz Gold
15.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
15.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Mach Lukas - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Ribisch Jason - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Rührlinger Simon - Trepa Julia,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
6.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
7.Dimakis Anestis - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
8.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
9.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
10.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Forum - Wien
2.Werilly Andreas - Gassner Alexandra,  blau-grün Wien
3.Betnev Christian - Schobesberger Marlene,  Vienna Dance
4.Reif Philipp - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
7.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Pedziwiatr Adrian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Scichilone Stefan - Plutzar Sarah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
12.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
13.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
14.Friesacher Rene - Plutzar Teresa,  Dance Unity
15.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
16.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
17.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
18.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Holczik Christoph - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
2.Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
3.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Polotniak Valeriia,  Modena - Wien
5.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
6.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Forum - Wien
7.Matejka Robin - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Sch. La BSP
1.Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth, 
2.Asatryan Sona - Vardanyan Anahit, 
3.Hairapetjan Michelle - Hairapetjan Nicole, 
4.Bübl Benjamin - Plana Sofia, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Janezic Tobias - Sengel Mercedes, 
2.Risak Raphael - Reithmaier Carina, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: