Youtube: ÖTSV Instagram: ÖTSV Twitter: ÖTSV Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

23.02.2020

BW/MFT  Austrian Pyramid Cup, Forum - Wolkersdorf - TSK
A-2334 Vösendorf,

TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
TL  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Myshko Oleksandra /
WR  Durdina Elena /
WR  Bohak Alenka /
WR  Glud Janick /
WR  Firmo Alessandro /
WR  Jaroslav Krticka /
WR  Hermann Götz /
WR  Horvatova Kristina /
WR  Jörgens Fred /
WR  Bigazzi Gianita /
WR  Zdenek Fencak /
WR  Goffredo Antonia /
WR  Hakobyan Albert /
WR  Chojnacki Marek /
WR  Nagode-Ambroz Barbara /
WR  Arajs Juris /
WR  Carrillo David /
WR  Markus Hackl /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Zischka Tobias - Schneeweiss Larissa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Resch Benedikt - Tausendschön Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Müller Christian - Kutil Leoni,  Forum - Wien
4.Baumer Florian - Krause Corinna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Shams Daniel - Foller Lisa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.La Pedalina Benjamin - Klimpfinger Hannah,  Forum - Wien
7.Barakov Georgi - Baranyai Petra,  Imperial - Wien
8.Juhász Gergely - Pintér Marianna,  Goldance TSE
8.Diensthuber Micha - Kleinbichler Lisa,  DANCEFIRE WIENER NEUSTADT
10.Brenner Johannes - Egger Laura,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Budisavljevic Nikolas - Huber Cornelia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Haslinger Ernst - Schneider Julia,  DANCEFIRE WIENER NEUSTADT
13.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
14.Hoffmann Martin - Unger Veronika,  Jeunesse
15.Bauer Christian - Höfler Tanja,  Forum - Wien
16.Buchner Marcel - Hager Alina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
17.Bendel Adrian - Stachurska Izabela,  Forum - Wien
18.Bratu Oswald Adrian - Gruber Jacqueline,  Jeunesse
19.Jurak Jakub - Spisiakova Aneta,  Dance club Cadca
20.Borsós Zoltán - Gálfalvi Anna Andrea,  Oktogon Tánc Centrum Egyesület
21.Kis Fanni - Lukács József,  Goldance TSE

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Gerl Patrick - Widmann Luca-Lena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Osztovics Lukas - Hegenbart Denise,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
4.Seitz Dominic - Roubik Rubina,  Forum - Wien
5.Kaygisiz Tugay - Legniti Lea Anna,  Tirol
6.Cojocaru Patrick - Gigl Laura-Anna,  Schwarz Gold
7.Schmid Tobias - Pelz Jennifer,  Forum - Wien
8.Brier Sascha - Mavromati Alkistis,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Novotny Florian - Kratzer Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Weichinger Jakobus - Kotys Raffaela,  Forum - Wien
11.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  DANCEPLANET
12.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
13.Gál Bertalan - Szkala Györgyi,  Goldance TSE
13.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
15.Jurak Marcel - Cvengrosova Adriana,  Dance club Cadca
16.Balya András - Uresch Viola,  Goldance TSE

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Horvath Andras - Ujcz-Meri Sara,  Hungary
2.Rührlinger Simon - Trepa Julia,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Seebauer Patrick - Kaufmann Julia,  Dance Unity
4.Jascur Tomas - Doleziova Diana,  Slovakia
5.Loczi Gergely - Filip Fuszina,  Hungary
6.Fedelin Márk - Kaáli Anna,  Medalion Tse/Sway Ste
7.Bencs Ádám - Better Barbara,  Dancestation TSE
8.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Dance Unity
9.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
10.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Forum - Wien
2.Reif Philipp - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Czeto Marco - Fajnerova Denisa,  Grácia Michalovce
4.Scichilone Stefan - Plutzar Sarah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Alida Milus - Krisztián Péter,  DanceStation TSE
6.Faya Elias - Katlein Julia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Pedziwiatr Adrian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
9.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
11.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
12.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
13.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
14.Keresztes Laszlo - Bartha Lilla, 
14.Kern Oliver - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
16.Toth Barnabas - Vasas Viktoria, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: