Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.02.2020

M/SCH/JUN/  Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft Sch/Jun/Jug, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC
A-2100 Korneuburg,

TL  Doris Richter /
BS  Denk Günter /
BS  Denk Regina /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Mag Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Regina Gombar /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Berger Phil - Kaneider Marie, 
2.Hairapetjan Michelle - Hairapetjan Nicole, 
3.Crane David - Shykelia Veronika, 
4.Amvrosov Alexander - Malik Elisabeth, 
5.Vardanyan Anahit - Asatryan Sona, 
6.Rusu Mark - Kacan Sena, 
7.Danilin Dominik - Bachara Nadia, 
8.Miliushin Filipp - Nastych Anastasia, 
9.Yegorov Maxim - Myna Sophia, 
10.Bozian Fabian - Sarnecka Maya, 

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Crane David - Shykelia Veronika, 
2.Miliushin Filipp - Nastych Anastasia, 
3.Yegorov Maxim - Myna Sophia, 

 Sch. La D
1.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
2.Siener Florens - Kacan Lina,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
4.Galuszka Emanuel - Petrova Melaniia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Crane Rodion - Capan Göksel Cansu,  Casino - Wien

 Sch. Sta D
1.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien
2.Crane Rodion - Capan Göksel Cansu,  Casino - Wien

 Sch. Sta C
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Baltag Lucian - Babushchak Angelina,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. I+2 La BSP
1.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
2.Yegorov Olexandr - Kentsalo Anna, 
3.Bozic Simon Petar - Espina Stampfl Sofia Blanka, 

 Jun. I+2 Sta BSP
1.Yegorov Olexandr - Kentsalo Anna, 
2.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
3.Bozic Simon Petar - Espina Stampfl Sofia Blanka, 

 Jun. I La D
1.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Casino - Wien
2.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina,  Jeunesse
3.Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
5.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Maliseva Jekaterina,  Modena - Wien
7.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

 Jun. I La B
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia,  Casino - Wien
2.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nicola,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Victoria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina Maria,  Dance Unity
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Maliseva Jekaterina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Beissel Daniel - Malik Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena,  Casino - Wien
3.Myna Roman - Kentsalo Sofia,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Werner Christian - Wagner Lorena,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Casino - Wien
3.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
4.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance
2.Werner Christian - Wagner Lorena,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
3.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  academy of dance

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Casino - Wien

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Dance Unity
2.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv

 Jug. La C
1.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Langmann Julian - Lieb Michelle,  academy of dance

 Jug. La B
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
5.Zier Fabian - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Lets Dance Graz
7.Palásthy Nándor - Gáspár Gréta,  Dance Universe TSE
8.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
9.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz

 Jug. La A
1.Mühleder Leon - Farkas Liliane,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. Sta D
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Vecsey Zalan - Fraißler Anna,  Lets Dance Graz
3.Zier Fabian - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jug. Sta C
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. Sta B
1.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jug. Sta A
1.Mühleder Leon - Farkas Liliane,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Reinberger Stefan - Markovic Milica,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
Bundes-Sportorganisation
Bundes-Sport GmbH

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: